4Land 777,454Affordable Residential Land in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,990 sqft 260 AED/sqft
6Land 783,612Big Stand Alone Villa Plot G+2 in Helio Ajman!PremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
10Land 753,000Own Your Land and build your Dream houseAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
10Land 827,000PAY 165,400 AED |3121 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,121 sqft 264 AED/sqft
6Land 625,927Townhouse plot for sale in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,335 sqft 268 AED/sqft
5Land 531,980Main Road G+2 TH Plot | Freehold | Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,985 sqft 268 AED/sqft
5Land 783,640Prime Residential Land | G+2 | Al Helio 1 AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
7Land 700,000amazing villa plot with greenery freehold ajmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
12Land 540,000Land for sale in Al Helio 1, Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 264 AED/sqft
8Land 750,000Spacious Residential Land for Sale in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
4Land 782,492Residential Plots in Ajman’s Emerging Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 260 AED/sqft
7Land 747,472Residential Plots in Ajman Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
15Land 529,000Residential Town House Plot For Sale in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
4Land 832,000High Potential G+2 Plot | Al Helio 1 AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,200 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
10Land 753,000Buy property in Ajman With payment planAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
10Land 753,000plot for sale with easy payment plan in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
10Land 530,000PAY 106,000 AED |1980 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
12Land 530,000Land for sale in Al Helio 1, Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 521,170Big Town House Plot G+2 for Sale in Helio 1 Ajman!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,982 sqft 262 AED/sqft
9Land 988,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT |3800 SQFT VILLA|07 MONTHS PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...