5Land 884,000Open View Villa Land | Main Road | Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,400 sqft 260 AED/sqft
5Land 700,000remarkable villa plot with greenery in ajmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
11Land 987,910Land for sale in Al Helio 1, Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,799 sqft 260 AED/sqft
6Land 521,170Luxury Town House Plot G+2 for Sale! In Helio Ajm!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,982 sqft 262 AED/sqft
8Land 753,205100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,012 sqft 250 AED/sqft
9Land 752,665100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,010 sqft 250 AED/sqft
6Land 751,320100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,005 sqft 250 AED/sqft
5Land 531,980Perfect Family TH Plot | Freehold | Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,985 sqft 268 AED/sqft
14Land 650,000Residential plot for sale in Al Helio 2PremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 215 AED/sqft
5Land 799,564Invest in Al Helio 1 Residential Land, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,075 sqft 260 AED/sqft
6Land 988,191Big Corner Luxury Plot G+2 in Helio 1 Ajman!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 753,000Own Your Land and build your Dream houseAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
5Land 783,640Freehold Villa Plot for Sale | Main Road | HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
7Land 4,500,000For sale in Al-Haliou 2_10, plots of land in BlockAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 17,220 sqft 261 AED/sqft
7Land 500,000amazing townhouse plot in ajman 100% freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 290 AED/sqft
10Land 747,472Residential Plots in Ajman Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
12Land 531,077Townhouse plot for sale in Al Helio 1, Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 268 AED/sqft
5Land 805,441Prime Residential Plots for Villas in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,097 sqft 260 AED/sqft
2Land 753,000Buy property in Ajman With payment planAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
6Land 962,723Big Luxury Villa Plot G+2 for Sale! Helio 1 Ajman.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,703 sqft 259 AED/sqft
10Land 753,000plot for sale with easy payment plan in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
6Land 783,612Big Luxury Villa Plot G+2 for Sale! Helio 1 AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...