6Land 800,404Big Luxury Villa Plot G+2 for Sale in Helio Ajman!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,078 sqft 260 AED/sqft
7Land 2,150,000Retails Shops For Sale On 5 Years PlanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,086 sqft 1,030 AED/sqft
6Land 641,368Luxury G+2 Semi Detached Town House Plot in Helio!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,486 sqft 257 AED/sqft
8Land 747,472Exclusive Plot Available – Great Location in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
16Land 504,000Own your Land In Prim Location Build your homeAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 254 AED/sqft
9Land 988,000PAY 197,600 AED |3800 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 526,000Own Your Land and build your Dream houseAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 265 AED/sqft
9Land 666,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT|2486 SQFT|07 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,486 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 993,240Plot for Sale Perfect Location in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,972 sqft 250 AED/sqft
4Land 910,572Ideal Residential Land for Development in Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,397 sqft 268 AED/sqft
4Land 783,640Open View Residential Land | Helio-1 | Freehold |Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
4Land 781,30020% Down Payment | Villa Plot | Al Helio 1 | AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,006 sqft 259 AED/sqft
8Land 747,000Own your Land In Prim Location Build your homeAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 247 AED/sqft
4Land 789,505Residential Land for Villas & Townhouses in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,060 sqft 258 AED/sqft
4Land 526,025Premium G+2 Townhouse Plot | Freehold | AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,985 sqft 265 AED/sqft
4Land 736,182Ajman Residential Plots in a High-Demand LocationAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 645,631100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,482 sqft 260 AED/sqft
6Land 783,612Luxury Villa Plot G+2 in Ajman Helio Close to E311Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
10Land 526,000plot for sale with easy payment plan in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 265 AED/sqft
9Land 617,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT|2330 SQFT|07 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,330 sqft 264 AED/sqft
9Land 530,000PAY 106,000 AED |1981 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 267 AED/sqft
7Land 618,493100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,378 sqft 260 AED/sqft
18Land 509,000Own your Land In Prim Location Build your homeAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 248 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED |3014 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...