8Land 510,705100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,979 sqft 258 AED/sqft
8Land 510,984100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 258 AED/sqft
11Land 827,000PAY 20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3121 SQFT | SIKKA VILLA PLOTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,121 sqft 264 AED/sqft
9Land 617,000PAY123,400 AED|2330 SQFT LAND|7 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,330 sqft 264 AED/sqft
21Land 510,840Flash Sale: 2 Days Only on Townhouse plotsAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 258 AED/sqft
4Land 766,275Road-Facing Villa Plot | 3 Min to E311 | FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,005 sqft 255 AED/sqft
5Land 521,170Big BUA Town House Plot G+2 in Helio Ajman!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,982 sqft 262 AED/sqft
30Land 521,169Residential Plot | Prime location in Al helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 263 AED/sqft
8Land 500,000terrific town house plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 290 AED/sqft
10Land 530,000PAY 106,000 AED |1981 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 267 AED/sqft
4Land 768,570Future-Ready Residential Land | Al Helio 1 | AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 255 AED/sqft
6Land 991,685Big Offer On a Big Villa G+2 Plot in Ajman Helio!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 4,000 sqft 247 AED/sqft
6Land 700,000remarkable villa plots freehold in ajman GREENERYAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
21Land 747,472Flash Offer for Residential Villa Plot in Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
26Land 728,2802 Days Offer with big discount Residential plotsAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,060 sqft 238 AED/sqft
20Land 510,840Flash offer for a spacious Townhouse PlotAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 258 AED/sqft
12Land 753,500Prime Plot for Sale Perfect Location in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
15Land 521,169plot for sale in Al Helio 1, Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 263 AED/sqft
15Land 521,169Townhouse plot for sale in Al Helio 1, Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 263 AED/sqft
5Land 516,100Main Road TH Plot | Helio-1 | 7-Month PlanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,985 sqft 260 AED/sqft
6Land 783,612Amazing Luxury G+2 Villa Plot in Helio Ajman!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
8Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED |3014 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
9Land 988,000PAY 197,600 AED |3800 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...