6Land 783,612Reasonable Size Villa Land G+2 for Sale in Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,420,000Investment opportunity on Al-Zubair StreetAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,230 sqft 439 AED/sqft
3Land 1,056,913Prime Land for Residential Development in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 4,096 sqft 258 AED/sqft
10Land 827,000PAY 20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3121 SQFT | SIKKA VILLA PLOTAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,121 sqft 264 AED/sqft
18Land 530,500Own your Plot for your dream home in Helio areaAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
4Land 659,583Prime Residential Land in Al Helio 1 AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,537 sqft 259 AED/sqft
4Land 666,984Develop Your Next Residential Project in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,488 sqft 268 AED/sqft
19Land 753,500Villa Plot for sale direct with developer in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
8Land 530,000PAY 106,000 AED |1981 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 666,227Corner Town House Semi Detached G+2 Plot in Ajman!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,486 sqft 267 AED/sqft
5Land 530,6401985 Sqft Townhouse Plot for Sale – Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 268 AED/sqft
9Land 811,636100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,182 sqft 255 AED/sqft
10Land 988,000PAY 197,600 AED |3800 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 907,179Residential Plots for Villas & Townhouses Ajman.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,489 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 620,000Residential land, townhouse, 2152 sq ft, street anAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,521 sqft 245 AED/sqft
9Land 617,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT|2330 SQFT|07 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,330 sqft 264 AED/sqft
3Land 1,374,236Residential Land for Sale – Al Helio 1 AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 255 AED/sqft
8Land 899,475100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,459 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED |3014 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
18Land 530,500Land for sale in Al Helio 1, Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 1,032,968Big Luxury Villa Plot G+2 Plot in Helio Ajman!!!!!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,973 sqft 259 AED/sqft
9Land 827,829100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 260 AED/sqft
4Land 860,550Build Villas or Townhouses on Prime Land AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,211 sqft 268 AED/sqft
8Land 1,100,000Prime Land for Sale in Al Helio 2, AjmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,650 sqft 301 AED/sqft
4Land 798,710Prime Freehold Villa Plot in Al Helio 1|Near E311Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 265 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...