9Land 659,767100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,489 sqft 265 AED/sqft
4Land 420,000Townhouse Plot for Sale in Al Helio Center 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 243 AED/sqft
4Land 760,000G+2 Villa Plot for Sale with High ROI PotentialAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 252 AED/sqft
8Land 657,772100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,483 sqft 264 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 700,0002 plots close to main roed and local areaAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
3Land 650,000Residential Investment Land In Al Helio Main RoadFAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,600 sqft 250 AED/sqft
4Land 430,000Investor Deal | Plot for Sale in Helio | Ready forAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
10Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED |3014 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 780,000Land in Al-Haliou 1, including registration fees,Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 800,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Helio Center 1Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6,014 sqft 133 AED/sqft
4Land 445,000Prime location - helio center townhouse plotAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 430,000Prime residential/investment land for sale, 1722 sAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 435,000Townhouse plot behind the mosque and near the mainAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 252 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 880,000Residential land on two streets | 3943 sq ft |Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,944 sqft 223 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 445,000Townhouse land for sale opposite a park, mosque, aAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 740,000Spacious Land for Sale in Al Helio 2, AjmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 245 AED/sqft
9Land 630,387100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,378 sqft 265 AED/sqft
7Land 944,208100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,702 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 580,000Prime corner plot for sale in Al-Haliou 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,260 sqft 256 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 850,000Two Plots for Sale on Main Road in Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6,028 sqft 141 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 740,000Prime corner plot of land, price includes registraAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 245 AED/sqft
8Land 953,541100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,739 sqft 255 AED/sqft
9Land 945,070100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,780 sqft 250 AED/sqft
8Land 460,000Townhouse Plots | No Fees | Prime Spot | FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,725 sqft 266 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...