10Land 506,000Big offer own your big town house D/P 90 KAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 255 AED/sqft
8Land 425,000Own one of the best plots of land at a special, coAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 246 AED/sqft
12Land 747,472Plot for Sale Perfect Location in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
8Land 700,000marvellous villa plot in ajman freehold greeneryAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
6Land 783,612Luxury G+2 Villa Plot in Helio Ajman for Sale!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
15Land 511,098Townhouse plot for sale in Al Helio 1, Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 258 AED/sqft
8Land 600,961100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,329 sqft 258 AED/sqft
16Land 526,000Own your Land In Prim Location Build your homeAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 265 AED/sqft
30Land 510,8402 Days Offer with big discount Townhouse plotsAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 258 AED/sqft
5Land 777,454Exclusive G+2 Villa Plot with Easy Highway AccessAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,990 sqft 260 AED/sqft
4Land 783,611Build Your Residential Project in Al Helio AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,013 sqft 260 AED/sqft
6Land 1,475,564Last Big Villa G+2 Plot in Helio Ajman!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,568 sqft 265 AED/sqft
8Land 512,651100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,987 sqft 258 AED/sqft
4Land 666,226Residential Plots with High Demand Potential in AjAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,485 sqft 268 AED/sqft
5Land 514,800Approved G+2 TH Plot |Helio -1| Near E31| FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 700,000remarkable villa plot freehold with greeneryAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
10Land 747,000plot for sale with easy payment plan in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 247 AED/sqft
5Land 531,078Luxury Town House Plot G+2 in Helio Ajman!Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,982 sqft 267 AED/sqft
8Land 485,000Land for sale in a strategic location at the bestAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,754 sqft 276 AED/sqft
4Land 782,492Residential Development Land in a Growing Ajman ArAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,009 sqft 260 AED/sqft
15Land 617,025Golden Opportunity to get hunted in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,488 sqft 248 AED/sqft
5Land 777,454Well-Located Residential Plots for Sale in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,990 sqft 260 AED/sqft
20Land 837,600Flash Offer for 2 days on Residential PlotsAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,490 sqft 240 AED/sqft
5Land 784,160Open-View Residential Plot| Freehold| Payment PlanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,016 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 511,260100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 258 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...