3Land 3,100,000Corner Residential & Commercial Land Mowaihat 1Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,688 sqft 319 AED/sqft
3Land 3,200,000For Sale Residential & Commercial Land in MowaihtAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,000,000Villa Plot for Sale in Al Mowaihat 2 Near Sheikh AAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 3,100 sqft 322 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,850,000A prime residential plot for sale in Al Muwaihat 3Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,630 sqft 295 AED/sqft
5Land 2,850,000Al Mowaihat 3 Residential LandAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,670 sqft 294 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,850,000Al Mowaihat 3 Residential LandAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,670 sqft 294 AED/sqft
3Land 4,500,000Two Residential Commercial Plots near Nesto MowaihAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 14,285 sqft 315 AED/sqft
4Land 1,700,000"Golden opportunity: Investment residential land fAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6,400 sqft 265 AED/sqft
14Land 4,700,0002 Commercial Residential Lands for Sale – AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 13,455 sqft 349 AED/sqft
14Land 1,350,0002 plots of land in front of the mosqueAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5,000 sqft 270 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 950,000Residential land for villas in Al Muwaihat 2 areaAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 3,100 sqft 306 AED/sqft
7Land 2,450,000Resi. Plot | Large Area | Prime Spot | FreeholdAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,687 sqft 252 AED/sqft
13Land 1,770,000Resi. Plot | Corner Plot | Prime Spot | FreeholdAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7,600 sqft 232 AED/sqft
3Land 950,000Prime Villa Plots for Sale in Al Mowaihat 2Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 3,100 sqft 306 AED/sqft
3Land 3,000,000Residential land opposite mosqueAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 11,000 sqft 272 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,400,000Spacious Land for Sale in Al Mowaihat 1, 2 BRAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5,000 sqft 280 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,400,000Spacious Land Near School in Al Mowaihat 1Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5,000 sqft 280 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 3,200,000Plot in Al Mowaihat 1 - Ideal for Your Dream HomeAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,300,000Spacious Residential Land in Al Mowaihat 2, AjmanAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 330 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,200,000Spacious Land for Sale in Al Mowaihat 1Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 2,300,000special opportunity Land for Sale Al Muwaihat 3Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6,400 sqft 359 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 2,350,000Land in Al Mowaihat 2 Ideal for Your Dream HomeAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,500,000Land in a strategic location an excellent opportuAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,600,000Prime land near Sheikh Ammar Street with a 20-meteAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,500 sqft 273 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 1,490,000Distinctive land on three streets, available for dAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6,400 sqft 232 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl MowaihatView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...