2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Arjan

526 properties
Map view
  • 23

    Apartment

    2,090,000

    Multiple Options | Corner Unit | Ready to Move

    Luxury Invest Group logo image

    Arbor View, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,198 sqft

    1,744 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,695,000

    2BED PARK VIEW-HAND OVER2027- FURNISHED-HIGH ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Bond Enclave, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,367 sqft

    1,239 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,824,777

    Cash offer |Handover June 2027 |High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Bond Enclave, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,331 sqft

    1,370 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    4%DLD WAVIER|MINS TO MIRACLE GARDEN|NEAR METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    951 sqft

    1,314 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,255,000

    Only 1% per Month | Pool View| Handover Jan 2027|

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Central Downtown A, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,460 sqft

    859 AED/sqft

  • Butterfly Towers

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Sayyah Group
    Dubai,Arjan,Butterfly Towers

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Contemporary Living | Spacious | Premium Amenities

    LIV SQUARED PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Curve by Sentro, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,403 sqft

    1,853 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,899,990

    City Hub | Occupancy Support | Income Security

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,134 sqft

    1,675 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,009,719

    City Hub | Occupancy Support | Income Security

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,134 sqft

    1,772 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,002,199

    2 BR | Cash Price | Handover December 2026

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,134 sqft

    1,765 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Ready | Best of Amenities | With Maids Room

    PROWIN PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    48 Parkside, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,224 sqft

    1,511 AED/sqft

  • Enchante

    Launch price:

    1,300,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/20/60
    Developed by
    Grid Properties
    Dubai,Arjan

    2 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    CORNER BEAUTIFUL VIEW | HIGH ROI | BIG LAYOUT

    SNH Properties logo image

    Divine Living, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,384 sqft

    1,192 AED/sqft

  • Discover 2-BHK apartments for sale in Arjan, a mixed-use community in Dubai known for its modern residential buildings and proximity to attractions like Dubai Miracle Garden and Dubai Butterfly Garden. Prices start at 1,000,000 AED and average around 1,850,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and shared gyms and pools. Many also offer pet-friendly policies, barbecue areas, and children’s play areas and pools. Sizes range from 850 to 1,500 sqft, with an average of 1,300 sqft. Located at the intersection of Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and Umm Suqeim Road (D63), Arjan offers residents easy access to nearby communities like Al Barsha South, Dubai Sports City, Motor City, Jumeirah Village Circle, and Dubai Hills Estate. Schools, clinics, supermarkets, and malls are all within a short drive, while Dubai Knowledge Park and Dubai International Academic City are also easily accessible.
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,362,000

    Hot Deal | Easy Payment Plan | Prime Location

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    973 sqft

    1,399 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,170,000

    4% DLD WAIVER-BEST DEAL&PRICE-HIGH ROI-FURNISHED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    956 sqft

    1,223 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,367,000

    Low Price | Easy Payment Plan| No Commission

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    957 sqft

    1,428 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    Flip Opportunity | 2 Bedroom | High ROI

    Nexus Properties logo image

    Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    957 sqft

    1,347 AED/sqft

  • Marquis One

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,400,000 AED

    Developed by
    Marquis Point
    Dubai,Arjan,Marquis One

    2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,276,000

    AMENITIES & SKYLINE VIEW | 40/60 PP | HIGH ROI

    Premium

    SNH Properties logo image

    Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    946 sqft

    1,348 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,750,000

    Huge Study | Laundry Room | Pool | Massive Size

    Fam Properties - Branch 14 logo image

    Adhara Star, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,032 sqft

    1,353 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Bright and Modern Brand New 2BR in Arjan- Q4 2026

    HOME DOT COM REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Aryene Greens, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,138 sqft

    1,230 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,904,000

    Investment Hotspot | Best Deal | Ready Q3 2027!

    Disruptive Real Estate logo image

    Bond Enclave, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,128 sqft

    1,687 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,545,000

    Below Market | Fully Furnished | Amenities View

    La Beach Home Real Estate logo image

    Marquis Elegance, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,257 sqft

    1,229 AED/sqft

  • Art House Hills By Adaan And Tuscany

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,898,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Dubai,Arjan,Art House Hills by Adaan and Tuscany

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    premium layout | quality | high ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Samana Imperial Garden, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,256 sqft

    1,353 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,899,990

    High-Demand Zone | Strong Occupancy |Steady Income

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,134 sqft

    1,675 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,009,719

    Investment Entry |Capital Growth |Exit Flexibility

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,134 sqft

    1,772 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,975,000

    EXCELLENT LAYOUT | BRAND NEW 2BED+STUDY ROOM

    Luxury Concierge Real Estate logo image

    Adhara Star, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,238 sqft

    1,595 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,781,652

    Luxury Furnished 2BR | Branded Living Arjan

    HOUSINOVA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Art House Hills by Adaan and Tuscany, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,136 sqft

    1,568 AED/sqft

  • Samana Imperial Garden

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    2,160,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Arjan,Samana Imperial Garden

    2 Beds

Map

Price insights for 2 Bedrooms Apartments in Arjan

Average prices for 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Arjan

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Empire Estates2,442,037
Butterfly Tower A2,174,248
Art House Hills by Adaan and Tuscany2,138,683
Marquis One1,840,846
Bond Enclave1,815,811
Vincitore Dolce Vita1,716,279
Parkside Boulevard1,574,964
Divine Living1,521,771
Siraj Tower1,451,077
Gardenia Livings1,277,210

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru