VerifiedSuperAgent9Townhouse 3,300,000Park View | Single Row | VastuArabella Townhouses 3, Arabella Townhouses, Mudon, Dubai 3 4 2,217 sqft 1,488 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Townhouse 3,600,000Quiet Location | Brand New | MortgageableMudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai 3 3 1,848 sqft 1,948 AED/sqft
Verified24Townhouse 3,500,000Single Row | Fully Furnished | Close To PoolArabella Townhouses 1, Arabella Townhouses, Mudon, Dubai 3 4 2,016 sqft 1,736 AED/sqft
15Townhouse 3,000,0003BR| Type-3B1 | Handover-July 2026 |Payment planMudon Al Ranim 6, Mudon, Dubai 3 4 1,808 sqft 1,659 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Townhouse 3,400,000Open to Offers | Largest Plot | MortgageMudon Al Ranim 6, Mudon, Dubai 3 3 2,351 sqft 1,446 AED/sqft
10Townhouse 3,100,0003BR G+1 Townhouse | Mudon Al Ranim 1 | AED 3.1MMudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai 3 4 1,808 sqft 1,714 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent9Townhouse 3,250,000Single Row | Hanover Soon | MortgageableMudon Al Ranim 5, Mudon, Dubai 3 4 1,811 sqft 1,794 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent17Townhouse 4,000,0003+Maid's Room | Prime Location | Spacious LayoutArabella Townhouses 2, Arabella Townhouses, Mudon, Dubai 3 4 3,034 sqft 1,318 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent16Townhouse 3,600,000Close To Amenities I Type A I Well PricedArabella Townhouses 2, Arabella Townhouses, Mudon, Dubai 3 4 2,813 sqft 1,279 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent23Townhouse 3,100,0003bedroom | Type A | Vacant On TransferArabella Townhouses 3, Arabella Townhouses, Mudon, Dubai 3 4 2,084 sqft 1,487 AED/sqft
Verified10Townhouse 3,600,000Semi-Detached | 3BR + Maids room | Green CommunityArabella Townhouses 1, Arabella Townhouses, Mudon, Dubai 3 4 3,400 sqft 1,058 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent19Townhouse 3,700,0003BR G+1 | Single Row | Premium LocationMudon Al Ranim 3, Mudon, Dubai 3 3 2,217 sqft 1,668 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Townhouse 2,800,000G+1 | On Pool and Park | Genuine ResalePremiumMudon Al Ranim 6, Mudon, Dubai 3 4 1,841 sqft 1,520 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent9Townhouse 3,500,000Park View | Single Row | VastuMudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai 3 4 2,217 sqft 1,578 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent14Townhouse 3,100,000Great Location | Spacious Layout | Best OptionPremiumMudon Al Ranim 7, Mudon, Dubai 3 4 1,852 sqft 1,673 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Townhouse 3,478,850Single Row | 3br + Maid | Mid Unit Arabella 1Arabella Townhouses 1, Arabella Townhouses, Mudon, Dubai 3 4 2,328 sqft 1,494 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent23Townhouse 3,400,000Road View | Prime location | 3BR | SpaciousMudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai 3 2 2,217 sqft 1,533 AED/sqft
Verified10Townhouse 3,250,000Genuine Resale | 3BR + M | Single Row | Big PlotMudon Al Ranim 6, Mudon, Dubai 3 3 1,988 sqft 1,634 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Townhouse 4,250,000Exclusive | G+2 | Pool + Park Backing | 3B2Mudon Al Ranim 6, Mudon, Dubai 3 3 2,914 sqft 1,458 AED/sqft
Verified11Townhouse 3,850,000G+2 Mid Unit | 3BR + Maid | Premium LocationMudon Al Ranim 7, Mudon, Dubai 3 4 2,276 sqft 1,691 AED/sqft
18Townhouse 3,100,000Investor deal I Pool facing 3 Bed I Handover SoonFeaturedMudon Al Ranim 6, Mudon, Dubai 3 4 2,350 sqft 1,319 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent12Townhouse 4,200,000Vastu | Semi Detached | Great LocationArabella Townhouses 2, Arabella Townhouses, Mudon, Dubai 3 3 2,925 sqft 1,435 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent8Townhouse 3,250,0003B1 | Prime location | 60/40 Plan| Q3 2026 |Mudon Al Ranim 8, Mudon, Dubai 3 4 2,345 sqft 1,385 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent9Townhouse 4,200,0003BR + Maid Townhouse |G+2| Direct to Pool and ParkPremiumMudon Al Ranim 5, Mudon, Dubai 3 4 2,914 sqft 1,441 AED/sqft
Verified11Townhouse 3,300,000Near Pool | Single Row | Park BackingMudon Al Ranim 8, Mudon, Dubai 3 4 2,350 sqft 1,404 AED/sqft
Community InsightsMudonView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...