Apartments for sale in Bay Square

49 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Huge Terrace | Upgraded Unit | Furnished

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Bay Square Building 7, Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,586 sqft

    1,324 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    Huge Layout | Upgraded 1 Bedrooms | Furnished

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Bay Square Building 13, Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,224 sqft

    1,593 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Converted to One Bedroom | Furnished and Upgraded

    Prime Links logo image

    Bay Square Building 11, Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    700 sqft

    1,642 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Huge Terrace | Prime Location | Burj Khalifa View

    Driven Properties logo image

    Bay Square Building 13, Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,551 sqft

    1,418 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Investor Deal | Upgraded | Rented | Big Layout

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Bay Square Building 9, Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    705 sqft

    1,489 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    Exquisitely Upgraded 1BR|Designer Furnished|Vacant

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Bay Square Building 2, Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,223 sqft

    2,698 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,240,000

    Partial Burj Khalifa | Upgraded | Community view

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Bay Square Building 9, Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    659 sqft

    1,881 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Luxury Home| 1BR+Storage| Spacious| Great Location

    Main Gate Real Estate logo image

    Bay Square Building 6, Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,224 sqft

    1,715 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    SPACIOUS 1BR | GREAT LOCATION | VACANT

    LIVRICHY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Bay Square Building 9, Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,139 sqft

    1,755 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    980,000

    Lowest Price | Prime Location | Vacant

    E H PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Bay Square Building 6, Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    564 sqft

    1,737 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    995,000

    Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Fully Furnished

    E H PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Bay Square Building 10, Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    563 sqft

    1,767 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,199,900

    PRICE DROP - Newly Renovated Gem at a Fantastic Price Point

    Black Brick logo image

    Bay Square Building 13, Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,179 sqft

    1,865 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    Upgraded Property | Vacant | Unique Unit

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Bay Square Building 13, Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,225 sqft

    1,591 AED/sqft

  • Find flats for sale in Bay Square, Business Bay. Prices start at 1,050,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,700,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats include balconies, covered parking, built-in wardrobes, kitchen appliances, security features, and access to a shared gym. Sizes range from 560 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft.
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Upgraded Property | Vacant | Unique Unit

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Bay Square Building 7, Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,586 sqft

    1,324 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Contemporary | Upgraded Interiors | Huge Terrace

    Driven Properties logo image

    Bay Square Building 13, Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,556 sqft

    1,606 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Bright & Spacious Studio | Burj Khalifa View |

    Petra City Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    662 sqft

    1,963 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,230,000

    INVESTOR DEAL | UPGRADED | PRIME LOCATION

    DEMTCO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Bay Square Building 9, Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    659 sqft

    1,866 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    High Floor | Spacious Balcony | Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    Bay Square Building 13, Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,556 sqft

    1,413 AED/sqft