Apartments for sale in The Residences at Business Central

21 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    1Bed room| One off design | high floor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    730 sqft

    2,054 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Fully UpGrade | High Floor | Vacant On Transfer

    Enlighten Properties logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    729 sqft

    2,057 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,850,000

    Burj Khalifa and Canal View | Fully Upgraded

    LuxuryProperty.com logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,333 sqft

    2,138 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    1Bed room | Fully refurbished | Mid Floor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    729 sqft

    2,469 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    1Bed room | Fully refurbished | Mid Floor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    729 sqft

    2,469 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    1Bed room | Fully refurbished | Mid Floor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    730 sqft

    2,465 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    1Bedroom | Prime location | Open planned

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    730 sqft

    1,849 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Low floor | Business Central | Furnished

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    711 sqft

    1,969 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    Prime Location | Canal View | Fully Upgraded

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,332 sqft

    2,177 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Amazing Fully Furnished 1BHK The Residence

    Awan Properties logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    729 sqft

    1,577 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Modern 2BR | Furnished | 12th Floor

    Drehomes Real Estate logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,332 sqft

    2,027 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,700,000

    HIGH ROI I FULLY FURNISHED I CANAL VIEW

    Phoneix Homes Real Estate logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,781 sqft

    2,077 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    Full Canal and Burj View | Vacant | Offer Now

    Tamani Properties logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,329 sqft

    2,182 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments for sale in The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay. Prices start at 1,200,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,100,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, and views of landmarks or the water. Many also offer access to shared amenities such as a gym, children’s play area, building lobby, and security services. Layouts range from 730 to 1,300 sqft, with an average of 930 sqft. Completed in 2014, this 22-floor development offers a solid rental yield of 7%.
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Vacant I Motivated Seller I High ROI

    Exclusive Links - Dubai Land Branch logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    728 sqft

    1,648 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Canal - Burj Khalifa Views | Negotiable | Vacant

    Desea Global Properties LLC logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,331 sqft

    2,028 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,525,000

    Burj View | Fully Upgraded | Full Marina View

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,332 sqft

    1,895 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    1 BR Ready Apartment For Sale RBC

    REXEN REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    1

    812 sqft

    1,539 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Large 1 Bed | Large Balcony | Premium Location

    RAJHA REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,154 sqft

    1,429 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Exclusive | Burj Khalifa and Canal View | BestDeal

    Starwood Properties logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    828 sqft

    1,932 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Exclusive I Motivated Seller | Tenanted

    Exclusive Links - Dubai Land Branch logo image

    The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    728 sqft

    1,648 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,390,000

    Vacant Now | Spacious 1-Bedroom | Prime Location