Apartments for sale in Suburbia

22 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    665,000

    Furnished 1BR | Suburbia Tower 2 | Balcony & Open

    HISTORIC CHARM REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Suburbia Tower 2, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,021 sqft

    651 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Fully furnished | Near to Metro | Prime Location

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Suburbia Podium, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,207 sqft

    1,077 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Spacious 3BR Rented Unit | Metro Access

    TJ Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Suburbia Tower 1, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,608 sqft

    808 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,790,000

    Close To Metro | Balcony | Fully Furnished

    Direct Properties logo image

    Suburbia Tower 1, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,608 sqft

    1,113 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Spacious Layout | Ideal for Investors | Near Metro

    Casabella Property Broker logo image

    Suburbia Podium, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,215 sqft

    946 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Prime 2 Beds | Tenanted | High ROI Opportunity

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Suburbia Podium, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,122 sqft

    1,024 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,670,000

    Ready To Move |4 %DLD Waiver |No Commission

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Suburbia Podium, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,562 sqft

    651 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    720,000

    SPACIOUS UNIT | FULLY FURNISHED | RENTED

    Premium

    Country Home Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Suburbia Podium, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    1

    1

    848 sqft

    849 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000

    Best Price | Shk Zayed Road View | Furnished

    MHM Properties logo image

    Suburbia Tower 1, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,161 sqft

    775 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,315,000

    Balcony | Opposite Metro | Fully Furnished

    Direct Properties logo image

    Suburbia Tower 2, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    3

    2

    1,615 sqft

    814 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Best Layout | Higher Floor | Vacating Soon

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Suburbia Tower 1, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,466 sqft

    886 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Vacant 3BR | Prime Location | Close to Metro

    Premium

    IUBA REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Suburbia Tower 1, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,467 sqft

    783 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Furnished 2BR | Large Balcony | Near Metro

    PERCENT &CO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Suburbia Podium, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,215 sqft

    946 AED/sqft

  • Find flats for sale in Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali. Prices are considered affordable, starting from 630,000 AED and averaging around 1,000,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature kitchen appliances, children’s play areas and pools, and barbecue areas. Sizes range from 670 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft.
  • 24

    Apartment

    640,000

    Investor Deal | Suburbia Podium | ROI 10% | Vacant

    ERE Homes logo image

    Suburbia Podium, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    1

    1

    751 sqft

    852 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    850,000

    Furnished | Long Balcony | City View

    GREEN LANE REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Suburbia Tower 2, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,023 sqft

    830 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    860,000

    2 Bedroom Hall | 8% ROI | Near UAE Exchange Metro

    BETTER ZONE REALESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Suburbia Tower 2, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,023 sqft

    840 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Rented | Higher Floor | Furnished | Balcony

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Suburbia Tower 1, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,466 sqft

    886 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Calm Area

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    Suburbia Podium, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,206 sqft

    1,160 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    739,000

    Exclusive | Furnished | Balcony | VOT | Near Metro

    Hamptons International logo image

    Suburbia Tower 2, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    1

    1

    800 sqft

    923 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,790,000

    Storage Room I Motivated I Near Metro

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

    Suburbia Tower 1, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,608 sqft

    1,113 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    950,000

    VACANT on Transfer | Spacious | Near to Metro

    Fam Properties - Branch 14 logo image

    Suburbia Podium, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,123 sqft

    845 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    675,000

    PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | RENTED | HIGH FLOOR

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image

    Suburbia Tower 1, Suburbia, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    1

    1

    807 sqft

    836 AED/sqft

Map

Price insights for Apartments in Suburbia

Average prices for Apartments for sale in Suburbia

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Suburbia Tower 1675,644
Suburbia Tower 2664,067
Suburbia Podium507,361

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru