Apartments for sale in Meydan, page 4

1,251 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    High Floor | High ROI | View Today

    Premium

    NEST FINDERS REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 33, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    487 sqft

    2,361 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Beach Front | Tranquil Studio | Prime Location

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower A, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    396 sqft

    3,030 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    640,000

    Luxury Apartment | Boulevard View | High ROI

    REMART PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    304 sqft

    2,105 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Modern Layout | Fully Furnished | Prime MBR City

    Premium

    HARBOR AND CROWN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 13, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,295 sqft

    1,621 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dual Balconies

    Kroft logo image

    The Polo Residence B2, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,535 sqft

    1,954 AED/sqft

  • Derby Heights

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Amis properties
    Dubai,Meydan

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,870,000

    Spacious Layout | 2Br | Ready to Move

    LOTUS MANOR REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    2

    2

    901 sqft

    2,075 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000

    Fully furnished | vacant

    PROPOINT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 61, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    352 sqft

    2,272 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    800,000

    VASTU Unit | Full Lagoons Facing | Rented

    STALLION CREST REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    330 sqft

    2,424 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,756,825

    FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | BRANDNEW FROM DEVELOPER

    EMINENT REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT logo image

    Flamingo Lux Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,670 sqft

    2,249 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,577,000

    Near Downtown_15% discount_Waterfront _ 80% Mortga

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Riviera 66, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    805 sqft

    1,959 AED/sqft

  • Future Residence

    Launch price:

    1,350,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 15/35/50
    Developed by
    True Future
    Dubai,Meydan,Future Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,577,000

    Near Downtown_15% discount_Waterfront _ 80% Mortga

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Riviera 66, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    805 sqft

    1,959 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Azizi Riviera 25 | For sale | 1BR | Unfurnished

    Rosenheim Luxury Properties logo image

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    512 sqft

    2,441 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    999,000

    Unfurnished 1-BR l Azizi Riviera l Vacant

    Hayat Luxury Properties logo image

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    473 sqft

    2,112 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,654,520

    Beachfront | Brand New 1BR | Vacant

    Hayat Luxury Properties logo image

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    665 sqft

    2,488 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,371,200

    Community View | Brand New 1BR | Ready to Move

    Hayat Luxury Properties logo image

1

    2

    956 sqft

    2,480 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Riviera 55

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,240,000 AED

    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Meydan,Meydan One,Azizi Riviera 55

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,368,920

    Lagoon View | Brand New 1BR | Hand Over Soon

    Hayat Luxury Properties logo image

1

    2

    956 sqft

    2,477 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,656,800

    Spacious 1BR | Burj View | Prime Location

    Hayat Luxury Properties logo image

1

    2

    666 sqft

    2,487 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,400,000

    Luxury Investment | Strong Rental Demand

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tonino Lamborghini Residences 2, Tonino Lamborghini Residences, Meydan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,501 sqft

    2,931 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,840,000

    Branded Residences | Prime Investment

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    980 sqft

    2,897 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,820,000

    High ROI | High Demand Luxury Tower

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    976 sqft

    2,889 AED/sqft

  • Eiwan Heights

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    MAG Property Development
    Dubai,Meydan

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,670,000

    Prime Investment | Signature Luxury Living

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tonino Lamborghini Residences 3, Tonino Lamborghini Residences, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    982 sqft

    2,718 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,670,000

    Lamborghini Living | Capital Growth Deal

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    982 sqft

    2,718 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,370,000

    High ROI | Ultra Premium Residences

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    4

    1,843 sqft

    2,913 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000

    Prime Meydan Location | High ROI | Modern Style

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Riviera 65, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    439 sqft

    1,936 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,585,000

    Ready 2BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

    Maple and Lane Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Azizi Riviera 22, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    2

    3

    873 sqft

    1,815 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Riviera 60

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,195,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/20/70
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Meydan,Meydan One,Azizi Riviera,Azizi Riviera 60

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

Map

Price insights for Apartments in Meydan

Average prices for Apartments for sale in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Tonino Lamborghini Residences 23,663,066
Tonino Lamborghini Residences Building 43,050,943
Mews Mansions2,576,774
Emerge Residences2,512,133
The Caden By Prescott2,337,976
The Polo Residence A32,027,849
Royal Pearls1,801,571
Future Residence1,668,757
Azizi Riviera 671,193,956
Azizi Riviera 61966,300

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru