Skip to results
search banner

Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mediterranean Cluster

10 properties

Map

Sale listings

  • Listed 11 days ago

    850,000

    FURNISH RENOVATED 1BR CONVERTIBLE LOFT N KIDS ROOM

    Featured
    HAUS&GRACE PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 969 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 51, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Priya Mistry
    SUPERAGENT

    Priya Mistry

  • Listed 11 days ago

    730,000

    WALKING DISTANCE TO METRO | FULLY FURNISHED

    Premium
    Bridges and Allies Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 103, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Sari Alhamra
    SUPERAGENT

    Sari Alhamra

  • Listed 13 days ago

    850,000

    Fully Furnished | Expansive Unit | Tenanted

    Elysian Real Estate - Palm Jumeirah Office logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 41, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Kristel Ann Sinohin
    SUPERAGENT

    Kristel Ann Sinohin

  • Listed 18 days ago

    1,150,000

    Fully Upgraded 1BR | Furnished | Near Metro

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,001 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 90, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed

  • Listed 22 days ago

    1,150,000

    VIP FULLY FURNISHED & UPGRADED 1BR FOR SALE

    TERRATAG OASIS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,001 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 90, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Muhammad Ibraheem Abbasi

    Muhammad Ibraheem Abbasi

  • Listed 22 days ago

    1,000,000

    Upgraded 1BR | Brand-New Furniture | Ready

    Featured
    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 73, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Scott Mason
    SUPERAGENT

    Scott Mason

  • Listed 1 month ago

    840,000

    Spacious 1BR | Near To Metro | Family Friendly

    Enara Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 829 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 64, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Rohit Kundu
    SUPERAGENT

    Rohit Kundu

  • Listed 1 month ago

    730,000

    Near to Metro I Fully Furnished I Vacant

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 103, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mohammad Majid
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Majid

  • Listed 1 month ago

    785,000

    1 Bedroom for Sale| Building 41 High ROI Near Metr

    Featured
    LIVENOR REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 840 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 41, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Ahmad Zaeem Abid
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmad Zaeem Abid

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    810,000

    1 Bed Type V I Rented IHigh ROI| Easy Metro Access

    4C Homes Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 74, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Divya  Srivastava

    Divya Srivastava

Mediterranean Cluster
4.3

The average sale price here is AED 788.2K.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range730K - 1.1M
  • Properties listed10
  • Avg. price788.2K9.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft825.8638.5%
  • Rental yield9.1%
  • Sales value100.1M53.1%
  • Sales volume12757.1%
Discovery Gardens
4.1

The average sale price here is AED 788.2K.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range730K - 1.1M
  • Properties listed18
  • Avg. price548.5K16.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft1.1K20.2%
  • Rental yield7.8%
  • Sales value272.9M10.1%
  • Sales volume32423.0%

Price insights for 1 Bedroom Apartments in Mediterranean Cluster

Average prices for 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Mediterranean Cluster

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Building 56823,000
Building 39815,000
Building 84807,000
Building 47798,375
Building 62797,500
Building 106795,000
Building 60787,833
Building 38781,429
Building 89778,000
Building 71741,250

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru