Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Vida Residences Hillside

3 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,623,888

    Branded Luxury | Payment Plan | Vida Hillside

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Vida Residences Hillside Tower A, Vida Residences Hillside, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,827 sqft

    2,530 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,557,888

    Luxury Branded | Payment Plan | Vida Hillside

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

3

    4

    1,827 sqft

    2,494 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,548,888

    Branded Unit | Park View | May 2029 Handover

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

3

    4

    1,827 sqft

    2,489 AED/sqft

  • Vida Residences Hillside

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    4,548,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Vida Residences Hillside

    3 Beds

Map
Image for Community Overview in Dubai Hills Estate
Community Insights
Dubai Hills Estate

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...

Price insights for 3 Bedrooms Apartments in Vida Residences Hillside

Average prices for 3 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Vida Residences Hillside

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Vida Residences Hillside Podium6,618,553
Vida Residences Hillside Tower A4,560,616
Vida Residences Hillside Tower B4,118,291

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru