Furnished Apartments for sale in Maybach Ultimate Luxury

11 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Apartment

    4,653,000

    Ultimate Luxury | 10 Years Golden Visa | Furnished

    BETTER SELECTION PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Maybach Ultimate Luxury Tower B, Maybach Ultimate Luxury, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,325 sqft

    3,511 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    ULTRA-LUXURY RESIDENCE | HIGH ROI | SKYLINE VIEWS

    NOUBA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    617 sqft

    3,646 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,705,640

    Limited Edition 3BR | Maybach Luxury Residences

    ARABZONE PROPERTIES logo image

3

    4

    1,325 sqft

    3,551 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,237,860

    Designer Luxury Apartment | City Views

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    973 sqft

    3,327 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    PANORAMIC VIEWS | SIGNATURE LUXURY | STRONG ROI

    ARABZONE PROPERTIES logo image

    Maybach Ultimate Luxury, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    studio

    1

    402 sqft

    3,233 AED/sqft

  • Maybach Ultimate Luxury

    Launch price:

    1,300,000 AED

    Developed by
    Binghatti Developers
    Dubai,Nad Al Sheba,Nad Al Sheba 1,Maybach Ultimate Luxury

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,095,000

    FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SC - 10 YEAR GOLDEN VISA

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

1

    2

    617 sqft

    3,395 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,350,000

    FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SC - 10 YEAR GOLDEN VISA

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

3

    4

    1,325 sqft

    3,283 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SC - 10 YEAR GOLDEN VISA

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

2

    3

    973 sqft

    2,877 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,350,000

    FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SC - 10 YEAR GOLDEN VISA

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

3

    4

    1,325 sqft

    3,283 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,998,000

    DROP PRICE FOR CASH _ LUXURY TOWER FOR VIP_15% ROI

    ASGARD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    973 sqft

    3,081 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,162,000

    VIP TOWER_15% ROI_PREMIUM FURNISHED_POOL,PARK VIEW

    ASGARD REAL ESTATE logo image