Furnished Studio Apartments for sale in District 11

231 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    656,000

    EID OFFER_RARE DISCOUNT_HI YIELD_7% NET ROI_LAVISH

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Etherea, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    336 sqft

    1,952 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000

    READY TO RENT OUT I FULLY FURNISHED

    Recom Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Oxford Terraces, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    411 sqft

    2,068 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000

    4% Discount | High ROI in JVC

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    414 sqft

    1,570 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    450,000

    35% discount for cash | Fully furnished apartment

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    333 sqft

    1,351 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    490,000

    35% discount for cash | Fully furnished apartment

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    342 sqft

    1,432 AED/sqft

  • Oxford Cove

    Listed 11 days ago

    Launch price:

    679,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Iman Developers
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 11,Oxford Cove

    Studio

  • 13

    Apartment

    489,000

    35% discount for cash | Fully furnished apartment

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    329 sqft

    1,486 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000

    30%OFF| 5Year Payment Plan| Fully Furnished |BEST

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    342 sqft

    1,461 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    450,000

    35% discount for cash | Fully furnished apartment

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    343 sqft

    1,311 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    660,000

    Spacious Studio | Furnished | Handover 2026

    WIZI Properties logo image

    Elitz by Danube Building 2, Elitz By Danube, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    440 sqft

    1,500 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000

    Lavish Modern Unit | Furnished | Marina View

    Driven Properties logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    371 sqft

    2,021 AED/sqft

  • Vivanti Residences

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    650,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/10/40
    Developed by
    Meteora Developers
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 11,Vivanti Residences

    Studio

  • 11

    Apartment

    565,000

    Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Prime Location

    AVENUE ZEVEN REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Casa Grande, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    383 sqft

    1,475 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    825,000

    Great ROI | Large Layout | Luxury Finishes

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Oxford Terraces 2, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    428 sqft

    1,927 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000

    35% discount | furnished | high floor

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    342 sqft

    1,169 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000

    Pool View | Spacious Unit | Fully Furnished

    Driven Properties logo image

    Binghatti Amber, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    454 sqft

    1,872 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    650,000

    High ROI 14% | 14% Discount | Flixible PP

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    412 sqft

    1,577 AED/sqft

  • Rose Gold Residences

    Launch price:

    609,000 AED

    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 11,Rose Gold Residences

    Studio

  • 11

    Apartment

    880,000

    High Floor | Furnished Studio | Handover Q4 2026

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Elitz by Danube Building 1, Elitz By Danube, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    624 sqft

    1,410 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    490,000

    BIG OFFER_40%CASHDISCOUNT_FURNISHED_4Y PHPP OPTION

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    342 sqft

    1,432 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    489,000

    BIG OFFER_40%CASHDISCOUNT_FURNISHED_4Y PHPP OPTION

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    329 sqft

    1,486 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000

    4% Discount | High ROI in JVC Mortgage Available

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    408 sqft

    1,593 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000

    4% Discount | High ROI in JVC Mortgage Available

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    405 sqft

    1,604 AED/sqft

  • Waref Residences

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    689,750 AED

    Payment Plan: 40/30/30