Furnished Studio Apartments for sale in District 12

83 properties
Map view
  • 27

    Apartment

    780,000

    Brand-New & Fully Furnished | Ready to Move

    RICHMOND PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    AB Cavalier, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    516 sqft

    1,511 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    759,000

    Pay only 190K_Mortgage the Balance_Limited Offer

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Maison Elysee 2, Maison Elysee, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    407 sqft

    1,864 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000

    Brand new | Modern | Prime location

    PREMIUM GATE REAL ESTATE logo image

    AB Cavalier, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    488 sqft

    1,536 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    620,000

    Modern Studio | Best Amenities | Spacious

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Q Gardens Aliya, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    454 sqft

    1,365 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000

    Brand New | Fully Furnished Studio | Vacant

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Pearl house II, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    426 sqft

    1,995 AED/sqft

  • Maison Elysee 2

    Launch price:

    774,900 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pantheon Development
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 12,Maison Elysee,Maison Elysee 2

    Studio

  • 22

    Apartment

    850,000

    Pool View I Vacant I Luxury Finishes

    Discovery Homes logo image

    Binghatti Aurora, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    380 sqft

    2,236 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000

    Handed Over | High ROI | Bigger Layout

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Ashton Park, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    471 sqft

    1,698 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000

    Great Returns | Brand New

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Ashton Park, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    422 sqft

    1,777 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    780,000

    Furnished Studio | Pearl House 2 | Skyline View

    GEM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Pearl house II, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    406 sqft

    1,921 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    670,000

    Stylish Studio | Furnished | Pool View

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Lucky Oasis Residence, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    422 sqft

    1,587 AED/sqft

  • Solena Orchard Place

    Launch price:

    734,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    PEAK SUMMIT REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 12,Solena Orchard Place

    Studio

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000

    Modern Studio| Prime Location | Luxury Amenities

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Pantheon Elysee Heights, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    380 sqft

    2,236 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000

    Investor Deal | Stylish Studio| High ROI In Arjan

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

studio

    1

    380 sqft

    2,368 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    550,000

    Furnished Studio | Prime Area | Good Investment

    BROKERIN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Regina Tower, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    387 sqft

    1,421 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    760,000

    VACANT | RIGHT PRICED | FULLY FURNISHED

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Pearl house II, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    424 sqft

    1,792 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    780,000

    Brand New | Fully Furnished | Investor Deal

    VIVID LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ashton Park, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    412 sqft

    1,893 AED/sqft

  • Q Gardens Aliya

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20/40/1
    Developed by
    AYS Property Development
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 12,Q Gardens Aliya

    Studio

  • 12

    Apartment

    690,000

    Italian Design | Luxury studio | Hot Deal

    Oia Properties logo image

studio

    1

    410 sqft

    1,682 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    785,000

    Move In Ready I Fully Furnished I Best Price

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Pearl house II, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    406 sqft

    1,933 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    570,000

    Vacant | Furnished | Exclusive

    fam Real Estate Broker - Mudon logo image

    Regina Tower, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    397 sqft

    1,435 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    670,000

    HIGH ROI 11%| 1% AED Monthly Only! | Post Handover

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    SquareX One, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    373 sqft

    1,796 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    580,000

    Investor Deal | Best Deal | 8.3 ROI

    Haaz Properties logo image

    Pantheon Elysee II, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    395 sqft

    1,468 AED/sqft

  • Avant Garde-II Residences

    Launch price:

    680,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Skyline Builders
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 12,Avant Garde Residences II

    Studio

  • 11

    Apartment

    699,999

    High Floor | Big layout | Closed Kitchen

    Divine Homes Real Estate Broker logo image

    Regina Tower, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    452 sqft

    1,548 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    699,999

    High Floor | Big layout | Closed Kitchen