SuperAgent5Land 29,000,000Residential Plot for Sale in ArjanAl Barsha South 3, Al Barsha South, Al Barsha, Dubai 16,194 sqft 1,790 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsAl Barsha South 3View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsAl BarshaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...