10Land 6,899,999OP+DLD | G+2 | Motivated SellerFeaturedThe Acres, Dubai Land, Dubai 4,370 sqft 1,578 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 8,000,000Residential Plot | G plus 4 | Single RowLiwan 2, Dubai Land, Dubai 8,072 sqft 991 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,529,650Approved For 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|FreeholdLiwan, Dubai Land, Dubai 5,329 sqft 850 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 4,805,773Permit To Build 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|FreeholdLiwan, Dubai Land, Dubai 5,654 sqft 849 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 4,732,486Multiple Optionsi|G+2| Prime LocationLiwan, Dubai Land, Dubai 5,568 sqft 849 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,457,001Permited For 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|FreeholdLiwan, Dubai Land, Dubai 5,244 sqft 849 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,530,016Permit To Build 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|FreeholdLiwan, Dubai Land, Dubai 5,329 sqft 850 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,530,016Multiple Options|Freehold| Prime LocationLiwan, Dubai Land, Dubai 5,329 sqft 850 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 4,806,691Free Hold|Permit To Build 1 Villa Or 2 TownhousesLiwan, Dubai Land, Dubai 5,655 sqft 849 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,529,557Permit To Build 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|FreeholdLiwan, Dubai Land, Dubai 5,329 sqft 849 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,529,557Approved For 1 Villa Or 2 Townhouses|FreeholdLiwan, Dubai Land, Dubai 5,329 sqft 849 AED/sqft
6Land 3,950,000Premium Plot | Spacious Layout | Great DealDAMAC Sun City, Dubai Land, Dubai 3,227 sqft 1,224 AED/sqft
10Land 4,805,407LIWAN MULTIPLE PLOTS FOR SALE | G+2 | INVESTMENTLiwan, Dubai Land, Dubai 5,653 sqft 850 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 3,862,366Best Deal | Multiple Units Available | LuxuriousMaldives 3, Maldives, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai 2,922 sqft 1,321 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 3,755,246Multiple Options Available | Investor Deal| ModernMaldives 2, Maldives, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai 2,476 sqft 1,516 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 8,500,000G+4 Plot in Liwan | Prime Location | ExclusiveLiwan 2, Dubai Land, Dubai 8,110 sqft 1,048 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 11,000,000Exclusive|Single Row|G+4|16,826 GFALiwan 2, Dubai Land, Dubai 10,016 sqft 1,098 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 36,654,000Plot Residential | Prime Location in MajanMajan, Dubai Land, Dubai 18,400 sqft 1,992 AED/sqft
17Land 9,500,000Brand New 6-Unit Townhouse Compound - Liwan MallLiwan, Dubai Land, Dubai 7+ 7+ 9,175 sqft 1,035 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 5,487,031PRIME LIWAN PLOTS FOR SALE | BUILD 2 UNITSLiwan, Dubai Land, Dubai 6,455 sqft 850 AED/sqft
8Land 18,000,000Prime Mixed Use Plot for Sale in DLRCDubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 60,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
8Land 14,000,000Mixed Use Land | Great Investment in DLRCDubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 30,000 sqft 466 AED/sqft
8Land 14,000,000Residential Plot in DLRC | Ideal for DevelopmentDubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 30,000 sqft 466 AED/sqft
30Land 7,490,000Directly on water, separate 6 BHK villaMaldives 5, Maldives, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai 4,439 sqft 1,687 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Land 60,478,708Prime Residential Building Plot in Majan – For SaleMajan, Dubai Land, Dubai 151,196 sqft 400 AED/sqft
Community InsightsDubai LandView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...