4Land 20,000,000LAND FOR SALE G+7 20 MLN DLRC PRIME LOCATIONDubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 26,049 sqft 767 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 60,000,000G+2P+10-Well Priced-with Multiple title deed.Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 25,199 sqft 2,381 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 11,000,000Garden view -resdential and Retail+G+4Liwan 2, Dubai Land, Dubai 8,400 sqft 1,309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 50,000,000Majan Prime Land Plots | Multiple OptionsMajan, Dubai Land, Dubai 28,000 sqft 1,785 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 42,000,000Majan Land Deals | Multiple OptionsMajan, Dubai Land, Dubai 24,000 sqft 1,750 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 27,431,550DLRC Residential Plots | Multiple OptionsDubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 38,000 sqft 721 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 25,000,000Prime Freehold Residential Plot G+8 DevelopmenTMajan, Dubai Land, Dubai 16,840 sqft 1,484 AED/sqft
Community InsightsDubai LandView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...