SuperAgent14Land 25,000,000Exclusive! Corner Plot |Sea view | Multiple OptionPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 9,701 sqft 2,577 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 22,000,000Freehold Plot | Pearl Jumeirah | Prime LocationPremiumPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 10,900 sqft 2,018 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 60,000,000Exclusive, Direct Beachfront Plot for salePremiumPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 14,600 sqft 4,109 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 22,164,000Corner Plot, Exclusive Premium LocationPremiumPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 11,000 sqft 2,014 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 25,000,000Exclusive! Corner Plot |Sea view | Multiple OptionFeaturedPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 11,293 sqft 2,213 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 20,000,000Exclusive Freehold Villa Plot | Prime LocationPremiumPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 9,700 sqft 2,061 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 30,000,000Big Plot| Sea view| 3 Sides Open | Multiple optionFeaturedPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 11,907 sqft 2,519 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 60,000,000Exclusive Corner Sea view Mansion plot 1st RowPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 20,012 sqft 2,998 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 22,500,000Prime Villa Land| Choice of Plots| Pearl JumeirahFeaturedPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 9,025 sqft 2,493 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 30,000,000Prime Villa Land| Choice of Plots| Pearl JumeirahPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 9,818 sqft 3,055 AED/sqft
12Land 18,750,000Priced to sell | Spacious | FreeholdPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 11,098 sqft 1,689 AED/sqft
6Land 22,000,000Exclusive Villa Plot for Sale | Pearl JumeirahPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 11,098 sqft 1,982 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 28,500,000Exclusive | Multiple Options | Next to ParkPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 9,031 sqft 3,155 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 21,000,000Exclusive | Multiple Options | Next to ParkPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 9,025 sqft 2,326 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsPearl Jumeirah VillasView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsJumeirahView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...