Skip to results
search banner

Properties for sale in Discovery Gardens, page 5

382 properties

Map

Sale listings

  • Listed 13 days ago

    570,000

    Limited L shape units | Next to metro | Store Room

    Premium
    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 500 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 206, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mohamed Rafik
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamed Rafik

  • Listed 13 days ago

    800,000

    1bhk | vacant | spacious | close to metro

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 947 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 198, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hamna Hamza

    Hamna Hamza

  • Listed 13 days ago

    1,150,000

    Fully Upgraded 1BR | Furnished | Near Metro

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,001 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 90, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed

  • Listed 14 days ago

    750,000

    1BHK | Vacant |spacious | close to metro

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 958 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 62, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hamna Hamza

    Hamna Hamza

  • Listed 14 days ago

    750,000

    CLOSE TO METRO | SPACIOUS VIEW | Vacant Unit

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,001 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 48, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hamna Hamza

    Hamna Hamza

  • Listed 14 days ago

    580,000

    Spacious L-Shape Studio | Near Metro

    Premium
    18Bricks Real Estate Brokers LLC (Expo City Dubai Branch) logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 499 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 206, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syeda Nayab Zahra
    SUPERAGENT

    Syeda Nayab Zahra

  • Listed 14 days ago

    770,000

    Next to Pool | 1Bed + Store | High ROI

    Premium
    18Bricks Real Estate Brokers LLC (Expo City Dubai Branch) logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 831 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 191, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syeda Nayab Zahra
    SUPERAGENT

    Syeda Nayab Zahra

  • Listed 14 days ago

    780,000

    Next to Pool | Straight Layout | Good ROI

    18Bricks Real Estate Brokers LLC (Expo City Dubai Branch) logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 944 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 84, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syeda Nayab Zahra
    SUPERAGENT

    Syeda Nayab Zahra

  • Listed 14 days ago

    850,000

    Near Metro | Redesigned | Vacant On Transfer

    Premium
    Aurantius Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 969 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 106, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Naveed Akhtar
    SUPERAGENT

    Naveed Akhtar

  • Listed 14 days ago

    700,000

    L-Shape | Fully Upgraded Studio || Fully Furnished

    ADVANT EDGE CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 486 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 49, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Enrico Rettino
    SUPERAGENT

    Enrico Rettino

  • Listed 14 days ago

    1,150,000

    Exclusive | Store+ Laundry | Limited options

    Featured
    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,445 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 114, Cactus Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Abdallah  Hamdy ElSabagh

    Abdallah Hamdy ElSabagh

  • Listed 14 days ago

    590,000

    Furnished Studio | Pool View | Discovery Gardens!!

    Premium
    Prime Estates Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 549 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 92, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Garnydeth Labadan
    SUPERAGENT

    Garnydeth Labadan

  • Listed 15 days ago

    45,000,000

    Rented Building for Sale | 66 Units | Studio & 1BR

    CASH MY PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    7+

    7+

    Area: 15,953 ft²

    Whole Building

    Building 199, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Muhammad Sunain
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Sunain

  • Listed 15 days ago

    780,000

    Next to Pool | Straight Layout | Good ROI

    Featured
    18Bricks Real Estate Brokers LLC (Expo City Dubai Branch) logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 919 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 84, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syeda Nayab Zahra
    SUPERAGENT

    Syeda Nayab Zahra

  • Listed 15 days ago

    520,000

    Near Metro | High ROI | Prime Loction

    Premium
    18Bricks Real Estate Brokers LLC (Expo City Dubai Branch) logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 465 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 191, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syeda Nayab Zahra
    SUPERAGENT

    Syeda Nayab Zahra

  • Listed 15 days ago

    730,000

    Next to Pool | 1 Bed + Store | Good ROI

    Premium
    18Bricks Real Estate Brokers LLC (Expo City Dubai Branch) logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 835 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 191, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syeda Nayab Zahra
    SUPERAGENT

    Syeda Nayab Zahra

  • Listed 15 days ago

    510,000

    Big Studio | Near Metro | Hight ROI

    Premium
    18Bricks Real Estate Brokers LLC (Expo City Dubai Branch) logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 502 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 84, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syeda Nayab Zahra
    SUPERAGENT

    Syeda Nayab Zahra

  • Listed 15 days ago

    520,000

    Spacious Studio with 8 Wardrobe | Near Metro |SelI

    Premium
    M Z P REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 472 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 84, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Ankit Ramavat

    Ankit Ramavat

  • Listed 15 days ago

    780,000

    Spacious 1BR U Type Apartment | Near Metro | Sell

    Premium
    M Z P REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 919 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 84, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Ankit Ramavat

    Ankit Ramavat

  • Listed 15 days ago

    500,000

    Pool View |Bright|Vacant|Peaceful|Tranquil

    Artemis Real Estate LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 493 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 92, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Natalia Lyubimova
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lyubimova

  • Listed 16 days ago

    730,000

    Tenanted Investor Deal-Huge Layout-7.8% ROI

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 861 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 79, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mariam Muzammil
    SUPERAGENT

    Mariam Muzammil

  • Listed 16 days ago

    1,375,000

    Bright 2BR Apartment | Balcony | City View

    Featured
    YOHO PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,415 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Sumaira Masood
    SUPERAGENT

    Sumaira Masood

  • Listed 16 days ago

    1,600,000

    Spacious 2BR Apartment | Contemporary | Dual City

    Featured
    YOHO PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,544 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Sumaira Masood
    SUPERAGENT

    Sumaira Masood

  • Listed 16 days ago

    850,000

    1 Bedroom Apartment | Building 165 | City view

    Premium
    YOHO PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 816 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Sumaira Masood
    SUPERAGENT

    Sumaira Masood

  • Listed 16 days ago

    650,000

    Studio Apartment | Discovery Gardens | Street View

    Featured
    YOHO PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 419 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Sumaira Masood
    SUPERAGENT

    Sumaira Masood

Discovery Gardens
Discovery Gardens
4.1

The average sale price here is AED 833.8K.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range480K - 120M
  • Properties listed382
  • Avg. price833.8K55.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft998.879.0%
  • Rental yield8.0%
  • Sales value688.7M61.0%
  • Sales volume82612.5%

Discovery Gardens price insights

Average prices in Discovery Gardens

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Building 1291,275,292
Building 1131,210,000
Building 1671,159,310
Building 1101,076,760
Building 225930,627
Building 223845,081
Building 191606,790
Building 187606,040
Building 206596,040
Building 256590,186

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru