Skip to results
search banner

Properties for sale in Discovery Gardens, page 7

382 properties

Map

Sale listings

  • Listed 22 days ago

    760,000

    Multiple Options|Metro|Motivated Seller|Balcony

    Tabani Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 833 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 206, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Uzair Bhakrani
    SUPERAGENT

    Uzair Bhakrani

  • Listed 22 days ago

    1,375,000

    Best Offer | Large Layout | Unfurnished

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,434 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Viktoriia Miliukova
    SUPERAGENT

    Viktoriia Miliukova

  • Listed 22 days ago

    570,000

    L shape Studio + Store | Next to Metro And Pool

    Premium
    18Bricks Real Estate Brokers LLC (Expo City Dubai Branch) logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 500 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 206, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syeda Nayab Zahra
    SUPERAGENT

    Syeda Nayab Zahra

  • Listed 22 days ago

    735,000

    Vacant in 4 Months 1 Bed + Store Next To Metro

    Premium
    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 839 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 206, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hitesh  Dutta
    SUPERAGENT

    Hitesh Dutta

  • Listed 23 days ago

    1,100,000

    Largest Layout | Upgraded 1BR + Maid | Furnished

    Premium
    Casa Nostra Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 957 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 52, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Anis Derouiche

    Anis Derouiche

  • Listed 23 days ago

    660,000

    ZEN PINK | BOX BALCONY | CLOSE KITCHEN | ELEGANT

    Touch Wood Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 556 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 20, Zen Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Attaiq Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Attaiq Ahmed

  • Listed 23 days ago

    1,145,000

    Below Market 2BR | Rented AED 85K | High ROI

    Premium
    Unicon Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,362 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 110, Cactus Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Saad Ahmed Ansari
    SUPERAGENT

    Saad Ahmed Ansari

  • Listed 24 days ago

    1,149,000

    Discounted Offer | Corner Unit | Vacant & Ready

    Premium
    Unicon Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,349 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 110, Cactus Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Maaz Ansari
    SUPERAGENT

    Maaz Ansari

  • Listed 24 days ago

    1,100,000

    A Two Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    Premium
    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,353 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Fatma Mohamed Emongy

    Fatma Mohamed Emongy

  • Listed 24 days ago

    550,000

    Studio I Ideal InvestmentI Discovery Gardens

    VIBGYOR Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 527 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 70, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Vignesh Sai Sundar

    Vignesh Sai Sundar

  • Listed 24 days ago

    1,450,000

    High ROI | Premium Location | Metro Access

    Premium
    Tabani Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,583 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 167, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Nimrah Rao Muhammad Saleem
    SUPERAGENT

    Nimrah Rao Muhammad Saleem

  • Listed 24 days ago

    585,000

    Spacious Studio | Well maintained I Close to Metro

    4C Homes Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 493 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 79, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Divya  Srivastava

    Divya Srivastava

  • Listed 24 days ago

    800,000

    SPACIOUS| U TYPE | RENTED | NEAR TO METRO

    Premium
    VIBGYOR Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 990 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 75, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Vishal Wadhwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Vishal Wadhwani

  • Listed 24 days ago

    540,000

    Studio for Sale| Discovery Gardens | Mogul Cluster

    Featured
    EASY NEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 466 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 206, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Muhammad Saifullah
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Saifullah

  • Listed 24 days ago

    495,000

    Great Deal |Apartment for sale | Spacious

    Featured
    THARM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 527 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 70, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    HAFSA TALHA

    HAFSA TALHA

  • Listed 25 days ago

    540,000

    Vacant Studio | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens

    MILLENNIAL MONEY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 466 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 256, Mesoamerican Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Shailesh Kumar
    SUPERAGENT

    Shailesh Kumar

  • Listed 25 days ago

    550,000

    Hot Opportunity | Studio for Sale | Near Metro

    MILLENNIAL MONEY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 476 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 183, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Shailesh Kumar
    SUPERAGENT

    Shailesh Kumar

  • Listed 25 days ago

    555,000

    Prime Location Studio | Near Metro | Vacant

    MILLENNIAL MONEY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 472 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 183, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Shoaib Khan

    Shoaib Khan

  • Listed 25 days ago

    530,000

    Vacant | Multiple Studio for sale | Near Metro

    MILLENNIAL MONEY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 466 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 256, Mesoamerican Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Aishwary Palaskar

    Aishwary Palaskar

  • Listed 26 days ago

    510,000

    Studio | Best Layout | Multiple Options

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 473 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 196, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Muhammad Ali Abbas

    Muhammad Ali Abbas

  • Listed 27 days ago

    780,000

    Green Community | Near Metro | Direct Buyers Only

    MARRFA DISCOVERY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 907 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 183, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Reaz Ahmad

    Reaz Ahmad

  • Listed 27 days ago

    550,000

    Modern Apartment Studio |Best Amenities| Spacious

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 527 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 47, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    MAAZ  HUSSAIN

    MAAZ HUSSAIN

  • Listed 27 days ago

    970,000

    Vacant | Upgraded | Near metro

    COLIFE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 872 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 204, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Viktor Platonov
    SUPERAGENT

    Viktor Platonov

  • Listed 27 days ago

    1,649,999

    2BR plus Maid | Near Metro | More Options

    Banke International Properties - Al Furjan logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,578 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Assil Zaghloul
    SUPERAGENT

    Assil Zaghloul

  • Listed 27 days ago

    800,000

    1BR | Close to Metro | Vacant & Ready to Transfer

    TERRATAG OASIS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 800 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 49, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Muhammad Ibraheem Abbasi

    Muhammad Ibraheem Abbasi

Discovery Gardens
Discovery Gardens
4.1

The average sale price here is AED 833.8K.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range480K - 120M
  • Properties listed382
  • Avg. price833.8K55.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft998.879.0%
  • Rental yield8.0%
  • Sales value688.7M61.0%
  • Sales volume82612.5%

Discovery Gardens price insights

Average prices in Discovery Gardens

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Building 1291,275,292
Building 1131,210,000
Building 1671,159,310
Building 1101,076,760
Building 225930,627
Building 223845,081
Building 191606,790
Building 187606,040
Building 206596,040
Building 256590,186

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru