Properties for sale in Downtown Views II Tower 1

49 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    PREMIUM HIGH FLOOR | STUNNING VIEWS | HIGH ROI

    Vardhman Realty logo image

    Downtown Views II Tower 1, Downtown Views II, Zabeel 2, Zabeel, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,313 sqft

    2,437 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,899,999

    Burj View | EMAAR | Rented | Spacious

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

3

    4

    1,709 sqft

    3,452 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,150,000

    Post Payment Plan | Furnished | DIFC View

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

1

    1

    744 sqft

    2,889 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,250,000

    Exclusive | High Floor | Unobstructed view

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,157 sqft

    2,808 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000

    Full Burj View | Premium Home | Furnished

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    1,263 sqft

    2,969 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,799,998

    Brand New 2BR| Full Burj Khalifa View | Best Price

    HOUZON REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,263 sqft

    3,008 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,750,000

    Community Expert | Fully Furnished | Burj View

    Jade & Co Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,091 sqft

    3,437 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,050,000

    1BR I Downtown Dubai I Iconic Skyline I Vacant

    DINGSEN PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    744 sqft

    2,755 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,150,000

    1 Bedroom | Prime Location | Investment

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    744 sqft

    2,889 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000

    Spacious Layout | Zabeel View | Multiple Options

    Savills Dubai logo image

2

    3

    1,282 sqft

    2,964 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,999,999

    VACANT / BURJ VIEW / MULTIPLE OPTIONS AVAILABLE

    EVANTIS REALTY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

3

    5

    1,612 sqft

    3,101 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000

    Burj View | Multiple Units | Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    3

    1,264 sqft

    3,006 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,900,000

    Burj Khalifa View | Corner Unit | Low Floor

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    4

    1,828 sqft

    2,680 AED/sqft

  • Scope out properties for sale in Downtown Views II Tower 1, Downtown Views II. Prices start at 2,000,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,830,000 AED, making them more affordable than the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also offer views of landmarks, children’s play areas and pools, and lobbies in the building. Sizes range from 730 to 1,800 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft.
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    SPACIOUS 1BR | SKYLINE VIEWS | READY TO MOVE

    HOME SQUARE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    728 sqft

    2,747 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    Building Specialist | Furnished | Mid Floor

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

1

    1

    744 sqft

    3,024 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    Vacant on Transfer | High Floor | DIFC View

    Savills Dubai logo image

1

    1

    701 sqft

    3,209 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,850,000

    3BR + Maid | Furnished | Burj and Fountain View

    Premium

    Provident Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    1,891 sqft

    3,093 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,990,000

    Fully Furnished | Investment Unit

    HOME LIGA REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    3

    1,828 sqft

    2,729 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000

    Burj Khalifa View| Corner Unit| Less Priced Unit

    Valorem Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    1,612 sqft

    3,598 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,870,000

    DIFC and Zabeel View | High Floor | Investor Deal

    Housess Global Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,167 sqft