Studio Apartments for sale in Discovery Gardens

96 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 5 hours ago

    600,000

    Building 197 | Next to Metro | Fully Renovated

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 484 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 197, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Jorge Carrilho
    SUPERAGENT

    Jorge Carrilho

  • Listed 1 day ago

    510,000

    Modern Spacious Studio For Sale | Prime Location

    HISTORIC CHARM REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 484 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 90, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Jeetesh Hardashani

    Jeetesh Hardashani

  • Listed 1 day ago

    520,000

    Upgraded | Well Maintained | Near Metro

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 443 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 113, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Scott Mason
    SUPERAGENT

    Scott Mason

  • Listed 1 day ago

    625,000

    Cozy Studio | Walk to Metro | Best Unit

    Ardin Realty Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 419 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Arpita Khatri
    SUPERAGENT

    Arpita Khatri

  • Listed 2 days ago

    585,000

    Largest Studio | Good ROI | Next Furjan Metro

    Premium
    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 499 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 206, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mohamed Rafik
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamed Rafik

  • Richmond District

    Launch price:

    890,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/35/5/50
    Developed by
    Mira Developments
    Dubai,Discovery Gardens,Richmond District

    Studio

  • Listed 2 days ago

    585,000

    Community View | Mid Floor | Fully Furnished

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 493 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 79, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed

  • Listed 3 days ago

    520,000

    Family Community | 1 Parking | Close To Metro

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 465 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 187, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Jaynam Raval

    Jaynam Raval

  • Listed 5 days ago

    500,000

    Studio | vacant | spacious | close to metro

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 495 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 188, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hamna Hamza

    Hamna Hamza

  • Listed 5 days ago

    500,000

    Studio | vacant | spacious | close to metro

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 472 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 84, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hamna Hamza

    Hamna Hamza

  • Listed 6 days ago

    530,000

    Renovated L-Shape Studio | Near Metro | 530K

    HISTORIC CHARM REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 527 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 73, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    DEEPA WADHWANI

    DEEPA WADHWANI

  • Listed 6 days ago

    500,000

    Building 206, Mogul, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    18Bricks Real Estate Brokers LLC (Expo City Dubai Branch) logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 465 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 206, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Aiman  Sarsenbayeva

    Aiman Sarsenbayeva

  • Listed 6 days ago

    570,000

    Limited L shape units | Next to metro | Store Room

    Premium
    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 500 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 206, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mohamed Rafik
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamed Rafik

  • Listed 6 days ago

    515,000

    Furnished Studio Apartment with Covered Parking

    BETTER ZONE REALESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 549 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 193, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mohammed Imran

    Mohammed Imran

  • Listed 7 days ago

    580,000

    Spacious L-Shape Studio | Near Metro

    Premium
    18Bricks Real Estate Brokers LLC (Expo City Dubai Branch) logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 499 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 206, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syeda Nayab Zahra
    SUPERAGENT

    Syeda Nayab Zahra

  • Listed 7 days ago

    700,000

    L-Shape | Fully Upgraded Studio || Fully Furnished

    ADVANT EDGE CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 486 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 49, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Enrico Rettino
    SUPERAGENT

    Enrico Rettino

  • Listed 7 days ago

    590,000

    Furnished Studio | Pool View | Discovery Gardens!!

    Prime Estates Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 549 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 92, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Garnydeth Labadan
    SUPERAGENT

    Garnydeth Labadan

  • Listed 8 days ago

    520,000

    Near Metro | High ROI | Prime Loction

    Premium
    18Bricks Real Estate Brokers LLC (Expo City Dubai Branch) logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 465 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 191, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syeda Nayab Zahra
    SUPERAGENT

    Syeda Nayab Zahra

  • Listed 8 days ago

    510,000

    Big Studio | Near Metro | Hight ROI

    Premium
    18Bricks Real Estate Brokers LLC (Expo City Dubai Branch) logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 502 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 84, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syeda Nayab Zahra
    SUPERAGENT

    Syeda Nayab Zahra

  • Listed 8 days ago

    520,000

    Spacious Studio with 8 Wardrobe | Near Metro |SelI

    Premium
    M Z P REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 472 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 84, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Ankit Ramavat

    Ankit Ramavat

  • Listed 8 days ago

    500,000

    Pool View |Bright|Vacant|Peaceful|Tranquil

    Artemis Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 493 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 92, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Natalia Lyubimova
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lyubimova

  • Listed 9 days ago

    650,000

    Studio Apartment | Discovery Gardens | Street View

    Premium
    YOHO PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 419 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Sumaira Masood
    SUPERAGENT

    Sumaira Masood

  • Listed 10 days ago

    510,000

    Ideal For Investment|Well Maintained|Near to Metro

    TERRATAG OASIS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 484 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 61, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Jahangeer Khan

    Jahangeer Khan

  • Listed 10 days ago

    644,000

    VACANT SOON | UPGRADED | HIGH ROI

    Premium
    ZENITH LINK PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 490 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 183, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Noorain Alam  Mohammad Ishaque
    SUPERAGENT

    Noorain Alam Mohammad Ishaque

  • Listed 10 days ago

    525,000

    L SHAPE STUDIO WITH THE STORE ROOM | MED ST 2

    Featured
    TERRATAG OASIS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 527 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 74, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Wasiq Aziz

    Wasiq Aziz

  • Listed 10 days ago

    525,000

    8 WARDROBES FURNISHED STUDIO | ST 4 | NEAR METRO

    TERRATAG OASIS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 484 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 56, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Wasiq Aziz

    Wasiq Aziz

Discovery Gardens
Discovery Gardens
4.1

The average sale price here is AED 548.5K.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range480K - 725K
  • Properties listed96
  • Avg. price548.5K9.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft1.1K15.2%
  • Rental yield8.1%
  • Sales value652.7M0.4%
  • Sales volume8439.0%

Price insights for Studio Apartments in Discovery Gardens

Average prices for Studio Apartments for sale in Discovery Gardens

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Building 1291,287,986
Building 1131,180,000
Building 1671,159,310
Building 1101,076,760
Building 225930,627
Building 223845,081
Building 191606,790
Building 187603,308
Building 206596,040
Building 256590,186

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru