Skip to results
search banner

Studio Apartments for sale in Discovery Gardens

95 properties

Map

Sale listings

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    499,999

    VACATING| Prime Location | Next to Metro| High ROI

    Starwood Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 466 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 49, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Ammar Wajid
    SUPERAGENT

    Ammar Wajid

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    644,000

    VACANT SOON | UPGRADED | HIGH ROI

    ZENITH LINK PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 490 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 183, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Noorain Alam  Mohammad Ishaque
    SUPERAGENT

    Noorain Alam Mohammad Ishaque

  • Listed 2 days ago

    550,000

    Furnished Studio | Near Metro | 474 Sq. Ft.

    Featured
    GRIFFIN PROPERTIES logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 474 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 103, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Waleed Ghani

    Waleed Ghani

  • Listed 5 days ago

    520,000

    Great Price | Well Maintained | Ideal for Investor

    Premium
    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 466 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 187, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Muhammad Owais

    Muhammad Owais

  • Listed 8 days ago

    499,000

    Modern Spacious Studio For Sale | Prime Location

    HISTORIC CHARM REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 484 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 90, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Jeetesh Hardashani

    Jeetesh Hardashani

  • Richmond District

    Launch price:

    890,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/35/5/50
    Developed by
    Mira Developments
    Dubai,Discovery Gardens,Richmond District

    Studio

  • Listed 8 days ago

    520,000

    INVESTMENT OPPORUNITY l STRONG RENTAL INCOME

    Featured
    Arbat Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 484 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 184, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Yasir Aqeel
    SUPERAGENT

    Yasir Aqeel

  • Listed 8 days ago

    700,000

    High ROI | Fully Renovated | Furnished

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 484 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 197, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Jorge Carrilho
    SUPERAGENT

    Jorge Carrilho

  • Listed 8 days ago

    520,000

    High ROI | Rented till Dec | Near Metro

    Featured
    AFAGH GALADARI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 463 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 193, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Afagh Galadari
    SUPERAGENT

    Afagh Galadari

  • Listed 9 days ago

    520,000

    Spacious Layout Studio | Well Maintained | Vacant

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 451 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 84, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Muhammad Ali Abbas
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Ali Abbas

  • Listed 9 days ago

    500,000

    STUDIOS AVAILABLE FOR SALE l RENTED & VACANT l NEA

    TERRATAG OASIS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 474 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 51, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Jahangeer Khan

    Jahangeer Khan

  • Listed 10 days ago

    580,000

    Spacious Studio | Community & Garden View

    Seven Century Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 548 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 184, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Nasim Hasan Zadeh

    Nasim Hasan Zadeh

  • Listed 10 days ago

    530,000

    Peaceful Ambience|Community View|Well-Maintained

    Artemis Real Estate LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 464 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 20, Zen Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Natalia Lyubimova
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lyubimova

  • Listed 10 days ago

    560,000

    L Shape Studio + Store | Steps to Metro

    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 527 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 206, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Abdallah  Hamdy ElSabagh

    Abdallah Hamdy ElSabagh

  • Listed 10 days ago

    550,000

    STUDIO + STORAGE ROOM | Next to metro

    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 527 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 206, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Abdallah  Hamdy ElSabagh

    Abdallah Hamdy ElSabagh

  • Listed 10 days ago

    580,000

    Opp To Metro Large Size L Shape Studio With Store

    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 499 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 206, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hitesh  Dutta
    SUPERAGENT

    Hitesh Dutta

  • Listed 10 days ago

    520,000

    Furnished Studio | Spacious I Ground Floor Unit

    Premium
    WaterWorld Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 459 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 190, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Nawab Umar
    SUPERAGENT

    Nawab Umar

  • Listed 10 days ago

    515,000

    Studio Apartment for Sale in Discovery Gardens

    Featured
    L.Y.M. Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 484 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 77, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Yahya Shaukat

    Yahya Shaukat

  • Listed 13 days ago

    580,000

    Spacious Studio | Garden View | Prime Location

    Featured
    Aurantius Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 549 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 184, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Fatemeh Heydari
    SUPERAGENT

    Fatemeh Heydari

  • Listed 13 days ago

    520,000

    Spacious Unit | Unfurnished | Great Investment

    Tanami Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 448 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 187, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Tamara Creek

    Tamara Creek

  • Listed 13 days ago

    540,000

    Studio | Rented | spacious | close to metro

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 493 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 59, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hamna Hamza

    Hamna Hamza

  • Listed 13 days ago

    480,000

    Buy-to-Let Property | Rented | Near Metro

    Featured
    Knightsbridge Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 484 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 193, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Ivan Tyrtyshnyi
    SUPERAGENT

    Ivan Tyrtyshnyi

  • Listed 14 days ago

    590,000

    Fully Upgraded |Furnished | Studio | @590k

    Featured
    Imperial Homes Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 474 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 92, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Abdul Ghani
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Ghani

  • Listed 14 days ago

    600,000

    Building 197 | Next to Metro | Fully Renovated

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 484 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 197, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Jorge Carrilho
    SUPERAGENT

    Jorge Carrilho

  • Listed 15 days ago

    520,000

    Upgraded Furnished | Well Maintained | Near Metro

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 443 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 113, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Scott Mason
    SUPERAGENT

    Scott Mason

  • Listed 16 days ago

    585,000

    Community View | Mid Floor | Fully Furnished

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 493 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 79, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed

Discovery Gardens
Discovery Gardens
4.1

The average sale price here is AED 548.5K.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range480K - 720K
  • Properties listed95
  • Avg. price548.5K8.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft1.1K9.4%
  • Rental yield8.4%
  • Sales value192.5M13.7%
  • Sales volume3625.2%

Price insights for Studio Apartments in Discovery Gardens

Average prices for Studio Apartments for sale in Discovery Gardens

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Building 223627,116
Building 225606,914
Building 187538,588
Building 197534,700
Building 191533,917
Building 256528,046
Building 91522,834
Building 64514,167
Building 206510,081
Building 69485,060

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru