Townhouses for sale in Hayat Townhouses

39 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,475,000

    3 Bed + Maids | Type 2 | Vaccant soon

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Townhouses 2, Hayat Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,019 sqft

    1,225 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    Vastu Compliant | Vacant Soon | Type 2

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Hayat Townhouses 1, Hayat Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    2

    2,017 sqft

    1,388 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Townhouse

    2,825,000

    Vastu I 3 Bed I Vacant I Well Maintained

    fam Real Estate Broker - Mudon logo image

    Hayat Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,024 sqft

    1,395 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    2,777,777

    Single Row | End Unit | Type 2 | Vastu

    Croswell Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Townhouses 1, Hayat Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,230 sqft

    1,245 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    Prime Location | Negotiable | Motivated Seller

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Hayat Townhouses 2, Hayat Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,056 sqft

    1,361 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,800,000

    Private Pool | Corner End | Rare To Market

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Hayat Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,381 sqft

    1,595 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,650,000

    Single Row | Type 2 | Well Maintained

    Treo Homes logo image

    Hayat Townhouses 1, Hayat Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,161 sqft

    1,226 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,799,999

    Corner |Landscaped| Close to Amenities| Negotiable

    JASER AL NOOR REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Hayat Townhouses 1, Hayat Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,895 sqft

    1,312 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,899,000

    Exclusive | 3BR+Maids | Landscaped Garden| Rented

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Townhouses 1, Hayat Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,027 sqft

    1,430 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    Upgraded | Extended Plot | Owner Occupied

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Hayat Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,411 sqft

    1,055 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,350,000

    Single Row | Prime Location | Facing Amenities

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Townhouses 1, Hayat Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,398 sqft

    985 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    EXCLUSIVE|UPGRADED GARDEN| TYPE 1|HAYAT|

    Premium

    HYDE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hayat Townhouses 1, Hayat Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,024 sqft

    1,333 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    Vacant Soon | Type 2 | Vastu | Well Maintained

    AGCO PROPERTIES logo image

    Hayat Townhouses 1, Hayat Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,023 sqft

    1,384 AED/sqft

  • Browse townhouses for sale in Hayat Townhouses, a residential enclave within the Town Square Dubai community. Prices start at 2,650,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,090,000 AED. Located along Al Qudra Road (D63), Hayat Townhouses offer easy access to Downtown Dubai (approximately 30 minutes) and Dubai International Airport (about 35 minutes). The community is surrounded by lush greenery and landscaped gardens, and residents enjoy proximity to Town Square Park, the Town Square Community Centre, and schools like Fairgreen International School and GEMS United School. Most townhouses feature balconies, built-in wardrobes, covered parking, shared gyms and pools, private gardens, maid’s rooms, barbecue areas, security services, and pet-friendly policies. Layouts range from 2,000 to 2,900 sqft, with an average of 2,200 sqft.
  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,999,000

    Upgraded | Landscape | Near the Pool

    Premium

    Paragon Properties logo image

    Hayat Townhouses 1, Hayat Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,797 sqft

    1,429 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    VOT | Huge Garden | Upgrades | Great Condition

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Hayat Townhouses 1, Hayat Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,412 sqft

    1,055 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    Single Row | 3BR + Maid | Upgraded Garden

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S11 logo image

    Hayat Townhouses 1, Hayat Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,180 sqft

    1,284 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    Exclusive | No Agents | Facing Community Center

    Driven Properties logo image