Land for sale in UAE, page 4

8,450 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Land

    3,556,434

    Freehold | Villa Plot | Prime Location | Spacious

    Driven Properties logo image

    Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    10,162 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Land

    1,899,000

    Al Yasmeen 1 residential land

    Bayut Al Saada Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    6,200 sqft

    306 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    690,000

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Helio Ajman

    Greens Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    3,240 sqft

    212 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Land

    650,000

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Helio Ajman

    Greens Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    3,014 sqft

    215 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Land

    530,000

    Prime Residential cor Plot for Sale in Al Yasmeen

    Greens Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1,880 sqft

    281 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Land

    480,000

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Yasmeen

    Greens Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1,722 sqft

    278 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Land

    780,000

    Prime Residential cor Plot for Sale in Al Yasmeen

    Greens Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    3,300 sqft

    236 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Land

    760,000

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Yasmeen

    Greens Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    3,014 sqft

    252 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    2,300,000

    Corner Commercial plot | 3875 sqft including fees

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    3,875 sqft

    593 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Land

    650,000

    Prime land with street and ska all fees included

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    3,014 sqft

    215 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Land

    970,000

    PRIME CORNER SEMI ATTACHED PLOT TILAL CITY

    Premium

    Dream Real Estate LLC - sole proprietorship logo image

    Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3,174 sqft

    305 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    215,000

    Corner Plot for Sale in Al Manama

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Manama, Ajman

    5,540 sqft

    38 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    645,075

    Two plots of land on 24th Street in a prime locati

    Al Dhahyah Real Estate LLC logo image

    Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah

    2,745 sqft

    235 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Land

    3,850,000

    Freehold Plot in Jebel Ali Hills|Meraas Community

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Saih Shuiab House, Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    9,843 sqft

    391 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Land

    410,000

    Townhouse Plot for Sale in Al Helio

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    1,722 sqft

    238 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    1,800,000

    A prime plot of land in Ajman, Al Rashidiya 3

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    6,400 sqft

    281 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    690,000

    Residential Investment Land for Sale in Liwara 2 -

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2,000 sqft

    345 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Land

    255,000

    Townhouse plot 160 sqm in Al Surrah UAQ AED 255 K

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Basatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain

    1,722 sqft

    148 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Land

    475,000

    Land for Sale Al Bleda 2,910 Sqft Arab Ownership

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    2,910 sqft

    163 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Land

    48,500,000

    Sunrise View | Premium Plot Frond P Palm Jebel Ali

    Christie’s International Real Estate Dubai logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali- Frond P, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    22,911 sqft

    2,116 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Land

    1,900,000

    A highly successful investment: commercial/residen

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    3,014 sqft

    630 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    450,000,000

    Ultra Premium Plots | Stunning Dubai Skyline Views

    Driven Properties logo image

    Jumeirah Bay Island Villas, Jumeirah Bay Island, Jumeirah, Dubai

    7+

    7+

    22,903 sqft

    19,648 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Land

    160,000,000

    PREMIUM LOCATION | SEA & SKYLINE VIEW | FREEHOLD

    Prophunters Real Estate LLC logo image

    Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

    39,834 sqft

    4,016 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Land

    255,000

    Townhouse Plot for Sale in Basateen Al Surra

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Basatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain

    1,722 sqft

    148 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Land

    2,550,000

    Genuine Resale | Handover Soon | Lagoon Community

    Tahani Real Estate logo image

    Monte Carlo, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    1,550 sqft

    1,645 AED/sqft

Map