2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Nakheel

15 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,330,000

    WATERFRONT 2BR | 7+ AMENETIES | EXCEPTIONAL VALUE

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Julphar Residential Tower, Julphar Towers, Al Nakheel, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,447 sqft

    919 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,330,000

    2-bedroom apartment for sale in Julphar T0WER RAK

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

2

    2

    1,447 sqft

    919 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,333,000

    2 bhk | High Floor | Sea View | Julphar Towers !

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

2

    3

    1,500 sqft

    888 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,330,000

    FOR SALE | 2 BR Apartment in Julphar Towers 1.33M

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

2

    3

    1,447 sqft

    919 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    870,000

    Best Location 2 BR Julphar Tower RAK City

    B and B Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

2

    3

    1,460 sqft

    595 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    |JulfarTowers| HighFloor| 2br Seaview|

    AL THEYAB PROPERTIES logo image

    Julphar Towers, Al Nakheel, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,460 sqft

    821 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Investor Deal | High Floor | Waterfront Living

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,446 sqft

    899 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    LARGE WATER AND OPEN VIEW APARTMENT | HIGH FLOOR

    Flash Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

2

    3

    1,447 sqft

    898 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    880,000

    Julphar Residential Tower 2 BR Apartment

    Right Shelter FZ- LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,460 sqft

    602 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000

    2 BR for Sale | Prime Location | Mangrove Views

    Sherwoods Property LLC - RAK logo image

2

    3

    1,446 sqft

    656 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,355,000

    Spacious Layout | Semi-open Kitchen | Water Views

    Connect International Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,446 sqft

    937 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    2 Bedroom for Sale - High Floor - Julphar Towers - Ras Al Khiamah

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

2

    2

    1,446 sqft

    864 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    YOUR NEXT HOME AWAITS - SPACIOUS LIVING 2 BR

    Ivatan Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

2

    3

    1,460 sqft

    890 AED/sqft

  • View 2-BHK apartments for sale in Al Nakheel, a waterfront community in Ras Al Khaimah that offers a blend of natural beauty and modern convenience. Prices start at 850,000 AED and average around 1,040,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, walk-in closets, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities often include gyms, swimming pools, children’s play areas and pools, and barbecue areas. Many units also offer views of landmarks or the water. Apartment sizes range from 1,400 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 1,500 sqft. Located near Ras Al Khaimah Harbour and well-connected via Al Manama - RAK Road (E11), Al Nakheel is just minutes from Ras Kayak and several beaches, including RAK Beach, Sidroh Beach, and Al Hamra Beach. Shopping and entertainment needs are met with nearby malls like Al Naeem Mall and Manar Mall, while healthcare facilities, cafes, and open spaces are also easily accessible.
  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000

    Beautiful Apartment | Accessible Location!

    Terra Property Advisors FZ - LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,446 sqft

    587 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000

    Titledeed Available | High Floor | Centre Of City

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

2

    2

    1,446 sqft

    622 AED/sqft

Map