1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Muwaileh, page 2

532 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000

    Cozy Apartments | Modern Features | Easy Access

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    650 sqft

    969 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    640,000

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Mamsha

    RED LINE REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    623 sqft

    1,027 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    610,000

    Ready to move | 1 Bedroom Apartment | AED 610,000

    Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    626 sqft

    974 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    919,000

    1BHK HOTEL FINISHES | GLOBAL BRANDS | 1% MONTHLY

    Premium

    Signature Properties LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    677 sqft

    1,357 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    660,000

    Move-In Ready | Stylish Apartment | Peaceful Area

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    670 sqft

    985 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    695,000

    Spacious 1BR | Stunning Views | Al Mamsha

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    791 sqft

    878 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    940,000

    For Sale: One-Bedroom Apartment in Al Mamsha Proje

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    774 sqft

    1,214 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    510,000

    Best Value | Modern Home | Prime Spot

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    660 sqft

    772 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    200,000

    Family-Friendly Home | Perfect Urban Retreat

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    662 sqft

    302 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,180,000

    Exclusive Apartment | Serene Aqua Outlook

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    664 sqft

    1,777 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000

    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale –Modern Design

    Farrukh Javaid Commercial Brokerage logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    973 sqft

    976 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    700,000

    Brand New | Spacious 1BR | Prime Location

    Premium

    Savills Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    773 sqft

    905 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000

    Contemporary Living | Prime Al Mamsha Location

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    670 sqft

    970 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000

    Flexible Payment Plan | Freehold | Balcony

    Better Homes - Sharjah logo image

    Darb 4, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    644 sqft

    1,102 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    799,999

    Al Mamsha 1 BR Apartment with Water View

    Apple Properties FZE logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    958 sqft

    835 AED/sqft