3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Muwaileh

227 properties
Map view
  • 23

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    3BHK+MAIDS | NICE VIEW | BANK FINANCE | HIGH ROI

    Premium

    Signature Properties LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,425 sqft

    1,157 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Move-In Ready | Stylish Apartment | Peaceful Area

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,550 sqft

    967 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,100,000

    High ROI | Secure Elite Investment

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,565 sqft

    1,980 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    550,000

    Furnished Apartment | Premium Everyday Ease

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,567 sqft

    350 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Best Price | Fresh, Urban Trendsetter

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,562 sqft

    768 AED/sqft

  • Hamsa 3

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh,Al Mamsha,Hamsa

    3 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,691,880

    3BR & High ROI | Investment Deal

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,557 sqft

    1,086 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Elegant Living | Brand New | Spacious Interiors

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,500 sqft

    966 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,420,000

    Elegant Homes | Modern Amenities | Ready Now

    Premium

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,460 sqft

    972 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,415,000

    New Homes | Scenic Views | Urban Convenience

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,455 sqft

    972 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,425,000

    Elegant Apartment | Scenic Views | Al Mamsha

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,473 sqft

    967 AED/sqft

  • Al Mamsha Hamsa

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,759,000 AED

    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh,Al Mamsha,Hamsa

    3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,610,000

    Modern Living | Aqua Lifestyle | Mamsha

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Darb 4, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,562 sqft

    1,030 AED/sqft

  • Find 3-BHK for sale in Muwaileh, a community on the outskirts of Sharjah with easy access to Dubai via Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311). Prices start at 600,000 AED and average around 1,750,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, walk-in closets, balconies, and views of landmarks. Many are Vastu compliant and allow pets. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, covered parking, security, and a lobby in the building. Layouts range from 1,500 to 1,800 sqft, with an average of 1,600 sqft. Muwaileh is just 10 minutes from University City and offers proximity to restaurants, supermarkets, clinics, and educational facilities.
  • 19

    Apartment

    570,000

    Luxury Home | Prime Location | Mamsha

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Darb 4, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,553 sqft

    367 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Stylish Apartment | Secure Mamsha Area

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Darb 4, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,557 sqft

    770 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    RESALE SMART 3BHK POOL VIEW | FINANCING | HIGH ROI

    Premium

    Signature Properties LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,290 sqft

    1,434 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,810,000

    Stylish Living | Vibrant Mamsha Community

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Seerah, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,561 sqft

    1,159 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    660,000

    Luxury Apartment | Prime Investment | Mamsha

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Seerah, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,554 sqft

    424 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Family-Friendly | Spacious Mamsha Home

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Seerah, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,558 sqft

    770 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment