Apartments with Laundry For Sale in Muwaileh

15 properties
Map view
  • 5

    Apartment

    700,000

    Investor deal 1BR 33% paid high ROI prime unit

    KHALID BIN HINDI REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    482 sqft

    1,452 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000

    Flexible Payment Plan | Freehold | Balcony

    Better Homes - Sharjah logo image

    Darb 4, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    644 sqft

    1,102 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000

    A strong investment opportunity in Sharjah

    MBH REAL ESTATE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    478 sqft

    1,464 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Stunning 2BR | Close to Original Price | High ROI

    Metropolitan Premium Properties L.L.C (Branch)- SHJ logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,110 sqft

    1,171 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    700,000

    Investor deal 1BR 33% paid high ROI prime unit

    Premium

    KHALID BIN HINDI REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    482 sqft

    1,452 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    700,000

    Investor deal 1BR 33% paid high ROI prime unit

    KHALID BIN HINDI REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    482 sqft

    1,452 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    867,000

    FREEHOLD 1 BHK IN SAWA 1 - SEERAH - AL MAMSHA

    Premium

    Dream Real Estate LLC - sole proprietorship logo image

    Seerah, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    597 sqft

    1,452 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    700,000

    Investor deal 1BR 33% paid high ROI prime unit

    KHALID BIN HINDI REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    482 sqft

    1,452 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    New 2-BR Apartment | Elegant Smart Home

    Savills Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,375 sqft

    945 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    775,000

    1 BHK IN RASEEL - AL MAMSHA WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Dream Real Estate LLC - sole proprietorship logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    533 sqft

    1,454 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Fully Equipped | Trendy Neighborhood

    True Home Real Estate logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,945 sqft

    848 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    849,059

    Laxuray-1br-View Central fountain-Post Handover

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    708 sqft

    1,199 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    620,000

    Stunning 1BR | Handover Soon | Brand New

Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    628 sqft

    987 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments with laundry for sale in Muwaileh. Prices start at 620,000 AED, with the average selling price around 775,000 AED, making them an affordable option for buyers. Apartments range in size from 480 to 1,900 sqft, with an average of 640 sqft.
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Apartment for sale in Seerah, Al Mamsha

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Seerah, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,110 sqft

    1,081 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Open view 2BR Post Handover exclusive - FREE HOLD

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Seerah, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,110 sqft

    1,081 AED/sqft

Map