10Whole Building 15,000,000New Investment Building in Prime MuwailehAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 5,300 sqft 2,830 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 65,000,000Brand New Building for Sale in Alflah area MuwailaAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 3 15,025 sqft 4,326 AED/sqft
16Whole Building 16,500,000Guaranteed long-term investment | Strong return onAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 2 2,321 sqft 7,109 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 15,000,000Residential building, 16 units, strong incomeMuwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 5,812 sqft 2,580 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 15,000,00016-unit building, 840K income, priced at 15MAl Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 2 5,812 sqft 2,580 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 65,000,000Al Zahia 2 BR Whole Building for saleAl Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2 3 10,000 sqft 6,500 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 33,000,000Brand New Luxury Whole building for saleAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 11,000 sqft 3,000 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 33,000,000Brand New whole building for sale in Alfalah AreaUptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 11,000 sqft 3,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 8,500,00010% income | Muwaileh | 6,000 sq. ftMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 6,000 sqft 1,416 AED/sqft
15Whole Building 63,000,000for Sale| Al Zahia Sharjah|Fully Rented| 7.5% ROIAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 13,562 sqft 4,645 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 15,800,000Strategic Mixed-Use Property for Smart InvestorsAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 5,166 sqft 3,058 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 15,800,000High-Yield Investment in a Prime Sharjah LocationAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 5,166 sqft 3,058 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Whole Building 38,000,000Residential & Commercial Building in Al MuweilahPremiumMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 15,000 sqft 2,533 AED/sqft
17Whole Building 31,000,000Building for sale in the new Muwailih area, groundPremiumMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 13,100 sqft 2,366 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 4,400,000Luxury Building for sale in Muwaileh special offerMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,466 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 11,000,000Muwaileh 30 BR Investment Gem 11000000 AEDMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 6,000 sqft 1,833 AED/sqft
12Whole Building 11,000,000Muwaileh Commercial 30 BR 11,000,000 AEDMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 6,000 sqft 1,833 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 6,800,000Muweileh Community Whole Building 6,800,000 AED,Muweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 5,800 sqft 1,172 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 4,300,000Muweileh Community 15 BR Building ................Muweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 3,144 sqft 1,367 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 4,600,000Muwieleh Community 9 BR Whole BuildingMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,533 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 4,600,000Building for sale in Old Muwailih ................Muweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,533 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 15,000,000Building for sale in Muwailih: 64 apartmentsMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 11,624 sqft 1,290 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 15,000,000A high-yield investment opportunityMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 11,624 sqft 1,290 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 3,650,000Investment Building for Sale in Muwaileh CommerciaPremiumMuwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 2,700 sqft 1,351 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 65,000,000Building for Sale in Al zahyia Muweilah Sharjah.Garden Residence, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 7,000 sqft 9,285 AED/sqft
Community InsightsMuwaileh CommercialView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...