SuperAgent15Whole Building 3,300,000Residential Building for Sale in MuwailehMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,100 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 3,700,000Residential Building for Sale in MuwailehMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 2,900 sqft 1,275 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 4,100,000Residential Building for Sale Muwaileh CommercialMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 2,900 sqft 1,413 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Whole Building 3,700,000Investment building for sale in Sharjah MuwailehMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,233 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 12,500,000For sale: A prime investment building in SharjahMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 7,185 sqft 1,739 AED/sqft
14Whole Building 5,400,000Brand New Building | Prime Location | School AreaMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah studio 1 3,000 sqft 1,800 AED/sqft
3Whole Building 3,500,000Building for Sale in Commercial Muwaileh SharjahMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 2,407 sqft 1,454 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Whole Building 4,399,999building 9.5% return, consisting 3 floors, 4 ShopsMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 11,625 sqft 378 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Whole Building 33,000,000Brand new Building 1bhk 2bhk flats AvailableAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2 7+ 10,000 sqft 3,300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Whole Building 33,000,000Brand new Building in New Development Area AljadaMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7 7+ 9,000 sqft 3,666 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 28,000,000Whole building for sale near park|MuwailehAl Thani Muwaileh, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 12,000 sqft 2,333 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 27,000,000Investment Building for Sale – Muwaileh CommercialMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 10,333 sqft 2,612 AED/sqft
17Whole Building 38,000,000Building for sale in the Muwailih commercial areaMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 15,000 sqft 2,533 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 27,000,000Prime investment building for sale – MuwailihMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 10,333 sqft 2,612 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 27,000,000Investment Building for Sale – Muwaileh CommercialMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 10,333 sqft 2,612 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 4,600,000Luxury Building for sale in MuwailehMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,533 AED/sqft
14Whole Building 27,000,000Building for sale in Muwailih commercial area, groMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 2,700 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 27,000,000For sale a premium investment building located inMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 10,333 sqft 2,612 AED/sqft
15Whole Building 38,000,000Building for sale in Muweileh area, directly on MaMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 15,000 sqft 2,533 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 4,000,000Building for sale in Muwaileh commercial area, witMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 2,900 sqft 1,379 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 4,000,000Building for sale in Muwaileh commercial area, witMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 2,900 sqft 1,379 AED/sqft
17Whole Building 27,000,000For sale: Muwailih commercial building, corner lotMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 2,700 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Whole Building 4,400,000Muwaileh – 9.5% ROI & Prime Location Near DubaiMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,466 AED/sqft
14Whole Building 4,400,000Muwaileh Commercial 6 BR Whole BuildingMuwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 6 6 5,000 sqft 880 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 4,400,000Excellent investment opportunity in MuwailehMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 2,906 sqft 1,514 AED/sqft
Community InsightsMuwaileh CommercialView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...