SuperAgent11Land 2,500,000Industrial land for sale, freehold, near the exitFeaturedAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
2Land 2,150,000Residential & commercial land near Ladies' GardenFalcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,632 sqft 324 AED/sqft
6Land 4,250,000Own land in Al Nakheel for AED 4,250,000.Al Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3,700 sqft 1,148 AED/sqft
4Land 6,000,000Al Rashidiya 1Residential/Commercial LandTower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,266 sqft 725 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,500,000Al Jurf 3 Commercial Land OpportunityAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,000 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 3,400,000Commercial land for sale, freehold ownership ...Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 340 AED/sqft
4Land 2,700,000Commercial Residential Land for Sale in AjmanAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 401 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 9,600,000Spaciou Commercial Land for Sale in Ajman DowntownAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 22,200 sqft 432 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,900,000corner land for sale in nakheel 8800 sqfootAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,800 sqft 443 AED/sqft
3Land 2,300,000Residential+Commercial Al Jurf 3 G+6 Land for SalePremiumAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,725 sqft 342 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,980,000Development Goldmine in Rashidiya.Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 5,995 sqft 663 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 12,000,000Commercial land for sale on a main streetAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 20,966 sqft 572 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 6,000,000Corner industrial land for saleAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 16,146 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,600,000prime investment opportunity for sale in Al JurfAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,073 sqft 322 AED/sqft
10Land 3,800,000plot for sell in al jurf ajmanAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,600 sqft 575 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 4,500,000Commercial land in a prime location, large areaAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,400 sqft 535 AED/sqft
4Land 3,300,000Commercial land in a prime location for investmentAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 330 AED/sqft
4Land 1,800,000A very special land for sale, Al-Nakheel 2.Al Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3,800 sqft 473 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,800,000Prime Residential and Commercial Land 8222 sq ftAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,222 sqft 462 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Land 2,500,000Rare Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf 2 Ajman!Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
2Land 2,000,000Golden Investment Opportunity in Al Rashidiya!Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,400 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,500,000Residential/commercial land on the main roadAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 11,232 sqft 311 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAjman DowntownView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...