SuperAgentNew3Land 3,000,000Corner Commercial Land Al Jurf 3 Ajman UAEAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 445 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew12Land 2,000,000URGENT SALE | Below Market PriceAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,075 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew7Land 8,000,000Prime Investment Land for Sale in Jurf IndustrialAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 16,145 sqft 495 AED/sqft
14Land 2,600,000G+8 approved land, C+R for sale Al Jurf 3 , AjmanAl Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,070 sqft 322 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,300,000direct from owner land jarf 2Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,700 sqft 194 AED/sqft
2Land 13,500,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf 2 Ajman UAE!!Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 28,252 sqft 477 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 4,800,000Corner Commercial plot for sale | G+6 , 8651 sqftAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,651 sqft 554 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 4,500,000Land for sale | Next to the Radisson Blu HotelAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,400 sqft 535 AED/sqft
7Land 2,500,000Land for sale in Al Jurf 3, Al JurfAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,075 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,500,000Al Jurf 3: 8,000 Sqft Land for SaleAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,000 sqft 312 AED/sqft
5Land 6,200,000Industrial Land in Jurf 2 Freehold Prime LocationAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 16,146 sqft 383 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 4,500,000Commercial land (G+10) with an area of 8400 sqftAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,400 sqft 535 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,550,000Land Al Jurf 3 for Sale G+6. .Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,000 sqft 318 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 3,000,000G+8 Approval | Prime Location | Good ROI | E311Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 9,786 sqft 306 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,450,000Al Jurf 3 Commercial Land 8,075sqftAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,075 sqft 303 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,350,000Land SaleDiscover the promise of prime investmenAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 349 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,500,000Industrial land for sale, freehold, near the exitFeaturedAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,500,000Al Jurf 3 Commercial Land OpportunityAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,000 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 3,400,000Commercial land for sale, freehold ownership ...Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 340 AED/sqft
4Land 2,700,000Commercial Residential Land for Sale in AjmanAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 401 AED/sqft
3Land 2,300,000Residential+Commercial Al Jurf 3 G+6 Land for SalePremiumAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,725 sqft 342 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 12,000,000Commercial land for sale on a main streetAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 20,966 sqft 572 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 6,000,000Corner industrial land for saleAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 16,146 sqft 371 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl JurfView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...
Community InsightsAjman DowntownView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...