SuperAgent6Land 2,600,000prime investment opportunity for sale in Al JurfAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,073 sqft 322 AED/sqft
10Land 3,800,000plot for sell in al jurf ajmanAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,600 sqft 575 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 4,500,000Commercial land in a prime location, large areaAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,400 sqft 535 AED/sqft
4Land 3,300,000Commercial land in a prime location for investmentAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 330 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,800,000Prime Residential and Commercial Land 8222 sq ftAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,222 sqft 462 AED/sqft
4Land 2,700,000Commercial Residential Land for Sale in AjmanAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 401 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Land 2,500,000Rare Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf 2 Ajman!Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,500,000Residential/commercial land on the main roadAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 11,232 sqft 311 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,300,000Al Jurf 3 Commercial Land 6,720sqftAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,720 sqft 342 AED/sqft
12Land 2,500,000Residential commercial land for sale Al Jurf 3Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,070 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 7,000,000land for saleAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,400 sqft 1,093 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 2,750,000Commercial plot (G + 6) next to a mosqueAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 408 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,400,000Prime residential/commercial land opposite the mosAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 356 AED/sqft
2Land 3,800,000Prime land in Al-Jarf 3, permit for ground 6Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,222 sqft 462 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,800,000Large commercial plot of land near the main streetAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,222 sqft 462 AED/sqft
4Land 1,600,000Distinctive Residential and Commercial LandAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,700 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 3,600,000Second Plot from the Main Road| G+8 | 10,000 SiftAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 360 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,600,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf 2 - Prime InvestmentAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,700 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 4,800,000Land License: Residential, Commercial (Buildings)Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 480 AED/sqft
5Land 13,500,000Al Jurf 2 Industrial Land SaleAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2,825 sqft 4,778 AED/sqft
21Land 6,500,000Residential/Commercial Villa 1+8Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 650 AED/sqft
10Land 6,500,000Residential/commercial land (G+8)Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 650 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,500,000A prime 8,000 sq ft plot of land is for sale jurf3Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,000 sqft 312 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl JurfView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...
Community InsightsAjman DowntownView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...