SuperAgentNew3Land 3,000,000Corner Commercial Land Al Jurf 3 Ajman UAEAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 445 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew12Land 2,000,000URGENT SALE | Below Market PriceAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,075 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew7Land 8,000,000Prime Investment Land for Sale in Jurf IndustrialAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 16,145 sqft 495 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 4,800,000Corner Commercial plot for sale | G+6 , 8651 sqftAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,651 sqft 554 AED/sqft
7Land 2,500,000Land for sale in Al Jurf 3, Al JurfAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,075 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,500,000Al Jurf 3: 8,000 Sqft Land for SaleAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,000 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,550,000Land Al Jurf 3 for Sale G+6. .Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,000 sqft 318 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 3,000,000G+8 Approval | Prime Location | Good ROI | E311Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 9,786 sqft 306 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,450,000Al Jurf 3 Commercial Land 8,075sqftAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,075 sqft 303 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,350,000Land SaleDiscover the promise of prime investmenAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 349 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,500,000Al Jurf 3 Commercial Land OpportunityAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,000 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 3,400,000Commercial land for sale, freehold ownership ...Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 340 AED/sqft
4Land 2,700,000Commercial Residential Land for Sale in AjmanAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 401 AED/sqft
3Land 2,300,000Residential+Commercial Al Jurf 3 G+6 Land for SalePremiumAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,725 sqft 342 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,600,000prime investment opportunity for sale in Al JurfAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,073 sqft 322 AED/sqft
10Land 3,800,000plot for sell in al jurf ajmanAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,600 sqft 575 AED/sqft
4Land 3,300,000Commercial land in a prime location for investmentAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 330 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,800,000Prime Residential and Commercial Land 8222 sq ftAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,222 sqft 462 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,300,000Al Jurf 3 Commercial Land 6,720sqftAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,720 sqft 342 AED/sqft
12Land 2,500,000Residential commercial land for sale Al Jurf 3Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,070 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 7,000,000land for saleAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,400 sqft 1,093 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 2,750,000Commercial plot (G + 6) next to a mosqueAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 408 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsAl Jurf 3View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsAjman DowntownView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...