SuperAgent2Land 4,200,000Mixed Use Plot Main Road Tower License Great DealAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
10Land 800,000Land deal YasminInvestment land YasminAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,014 sqft 265 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 2,500,000Commerical Residential plot for Sale in Al yasmeenAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5,188 sqft 481 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 4,500,000For sale residential/commercial plot G+10Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
9Land 11,000,000Spacious areas, complete facilities, excellent priAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 13,000 sqft 846 AED/sqft
3Land 1,800,000Residential investment land, corner buildingsAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4,950 sqft 363 AED/sqft
10Land 2,200,000Al ajman yasmeen land for sellAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6,194 sqft 355 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,700,000Commercial & Residential Land for Sale (N)Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 8,870 sqft 417 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,550,000G+10inYasmine ALamira 10sqft corner plot GD PRICEAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 455 AED/sqft
9Land 11,000,000Real estate means a steady and continuous income aAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 13,132 sqft 837 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,700,000Large commercial land in the most upscale areas ofAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 370 AED/sqft
9Land 11,000,000Real estate means a steady and continuous income aAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 13,100 sqft 839 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,300,000Commercial Land in a Prime Location | 3095 sq ft |Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,095 sqft 420 AED/sqft
2Land 820,000Residential land for sale in Al Yasmin, AjmanAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,014 sqft 272 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 4,800,000Residential/commercial corner plot on two streetsAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 480 AED/sqft
4Land 2,200,000Residential Commercial Land for Sale in Al YasmeenAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4,680 sqft 470 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 4,250,000Investment opportunity with a high building permitAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 425 AED/sqft
3Land 4,300,000Prime Residential Commercial Land for Sale Al YasmAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 430 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,500,000For sale two residential & commercial plotsAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5,190 sqft 481 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,350,000Land in Al Yasmin, residential/commercial G +10 --Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5,192 sqft 452 AED/sqft
1Land 2,000,000G+10 Commercial Plot for Sale | Al Yasmeen, AjmanAl Yasmeen, Ajman 5,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft
8Land 2,000,000Spacious 5000 sqm Commercial Land in Al Yasmeen 1, Northern EmiratesAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft
13Land 4,500,000Spacious Residential Land in Al Yasmeen 1, AjmanAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 2,900,000Spacious Residential Land in Al Yasmeen 1, AjmanAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5,000 sqft 580 AED/sqft
5Land 2,450,000Prime Land for Sale in Al Yasmeen 1, AjmanAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5,199 sqft 471 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl YasmeenView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...