SuperAgent9Whole Building 13,500,000Entire building for sale, freehold. Price negotiabPremiumAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 22,836 sqft 591 AED/sqft
5Land 4,300,000Residential & commercial (G+3) opposite raqayebAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 5,511 sqft 780 AED/sqft
First Sale25Whole Building 3,600,000New building, prime location, high incomeAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 2,755 sqft 1,306 AED/sqft
First Sale22Whole Building 6,300,000Own the most luxurious buildings through the bankAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 15,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,340,000Land for sale, freehold, open to all nationalitiesPremiumAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 3,095 sqft 432 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Shop 455,000Smart Investment | High ROI | Prime LocationPremiumAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 1 396 sqft 1,148 AED/sqft
9Land 1,700,000Commercial Land for Sale Prime Location IncludingAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 395 AED/sqft
12Land 1,700,000Commercial Plot for Sale Including Registration FeAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 4,301 sqft 395 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,290,000Commercial Land for Sale in Ajman – Al Alia Area sAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 2,750 sqft 469 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,250,000For sale: Residential/commercial land, freeholdAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 2,700 sqft 462 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Whole Building 50,000,000Minutes away from Al Naeema Towers, Al Safeer MallAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 11,000 sqft 4,545 AED/sqft
2Land 47,000,000Commercial land for sale / Corner plot on two streAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 126,800 sqft 370 AED/sqft
3Land 1,160,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale in Al Alia,Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 421 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 6,000,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 8000 square feet G+5Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 8,000 sqft 750 AED/sqft
First Sale15Whole Building 20,000,000Own the most luxurious building with bank financinAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 43,616 sqft 458 AED/sqft
First Sale19Whole Building 3,790,000Own the most beautiful building with bank financinAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,224 sqft 460 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 3,790,000New investment building for saleAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,224 sqft 460 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Whole Building 3,750,000With electricity, water, AC, and elevatorAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,250 AED/sqft
First Sale25Whole Building 3,780,000A strong investment opportunity for sale in AjmanAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 7,000,000A strong investment opportunity: Two residentialAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 18,575 sqft 376 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,500,000Two adjacent pieces in Al-Aliya, freeholdAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 5,510 sqft 453 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 6,000,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 8000 square feet G+5Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 8,000 sqft 750 AED/sqft
7Land 1,390,000plot G+3 || 3095 sq ft || Residential/CommercialAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 3,095 sqft 449 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Shop 742,000Buy a ShoptoOperate or Rent for High Annual ReturnAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 1 540 sqft 1,374 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl AliaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...