SuperAgentFirst Sale11Whole Building 3,650,000New Building for Sale | Mixed-Use | Direct OwnerAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 2,755 sqft 1,324 AED/sqft
6Land 3,500,000FOR SALE COMMERCIAL PLOT ALIA GLOPALAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 8,612 sqft 406 AED/sqft
13Land 1,100,000Residential/Commercial Land / Ground + 3 Floors / Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 399 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 4,000,000For Sale – Investment Plot in Al Alia | FreeholdAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7,000 sqft 571 AED/sqft
11Land 6,000,000Land for Sale in Ajman Global City - 17,222 sqftAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 17,222 sqft 348 AED/sqft
8Land 6,000,000Land for Sale in Ajman Global City - 17,222 sqftAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 17,222 sqft 348 AED/sqft
First Sale19Whole Building 6,500,000Inves. Asset| Mixed Income| Central AC| NegotiableAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 4,300 sqft 1,511 AED/sqft
15Land 1,750,000Mixed-Use Plot | G+4 | Prime Location | FreeholdAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 406 AED/sqft
12Land 6,000,000Land for Sale in Ajman Global City - 17,222 sqftAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 17,222 sqft 348 AED/sqft
10Land 15,000,000Corner Plot | G+50 Approved | Main Road | Al AaliaAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 38,740 sqft 387 AED/sqft
9Land 1,700,000Land for Sale in Ajman Global City - 4303 sqftAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,303 sqft 395 AED/sqft
5Land 3,550,000Investment Land | Strong ROI Potential | Main RoadAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7,000 sqft 507 AED/sqft
7Land 6,500,000Land for Sale in Al Alia | Prime 17,567 sqft PlotAl Alia, Ajman 17,567 sqft 370 AED/sqft
20Land 1,750,000Land for Sale in Ajman Global City - 4300 sqftAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 406 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Whole Building 6,200,000New building, including registration feesAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 4,300 sqft 1,441 AED/sqft
14Land 6,000,000Land for Sale in Ajman Global City - 17,222 sqftAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 17,222 sqft 348 AED/sqft
15Land 6,500,000Land for Sale in Ajman Global City - 17000 sqftAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 17,000 sqft 382 AED/sqft
11Land 1,500,000A golden opportunity not to be missed at Al-AlyaAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 348 AED/sqft
19Land 6,000,000DEAR INESTORS SINGLE OPPRTUNITY G+28 FREEHOLD R/CAl Alia, Ajman 17,222 sqft 348 AED/sqft
6Land 7,500,000Spacious Land | Residential or Commercial UseAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 23,142 sqft 324 AED/sqft
5Land 1,600,000Investment opportunity | Near Emirates CityAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 371 AED/sqft
6Land 2,100,000Land for Sale in Al Alia, Ajman - 5054 sqftAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 5,054 sqft 415 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl AliaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...