SuperAgent4Land 6,600,000For Sale: School Building Permit Plot in AjmanAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 29,000 sqft 227 AED/sqft
5Land 13,000,000Massive Corner Plot with 3 Side Roads – Al Aamra –FeaturedAl Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman 19,150 sqft 678 AED/sqft
12Land 1,750,000Al Amerah Commercial Land SalePremiumAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,014 sqft 580 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Office Space 500,000Fully furnished and professionally fitted office|Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 900 sqft 555 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,150,000Res \ Com Land Al Alia Ajman With Investment ReturPremiumAl Ghoroub Tower, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 417 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Land 370,000Residential Commercial Plot for Sale in Manama 8PremiumManama, Ajman 6,389 sqft 57 AED/sqft
10Land 3,980,000PRIME LOCATION-LAND FOR SALE-CORNER PLOT AJMANPremiumAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 9,301 sqft 427 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,550,000Corner residential/commercial plot in Al-JurfAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 379 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 384,000Residential/commercial land | Fees includedPremiumManama, Ajman 6,383 sqft 60 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 25,000,000Ground floor + 6 floors building, 9% returnAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 13,455 sqft 1,858 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,480,000Residential Commercial Land for Sale in Al Alia –Al Alia, Ajman 4,200 sqft 352 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Warehouse 15,000,000Luxury commercial warehouse 37,000 square feetAjman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6 37,000 sqft 405 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Factory 7,500,000Ajman Industrial 1 Factory SaleAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 4 25,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,400,000Freehold Industrial Land G+6 Al Jurf 3 AjmanFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 297 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 20,834,874Mixed Use | Start your Brand with Just 15% | VistaMarina, Al Zorah, Ajman 109,657 sqft 190 AED/sqft
9Land 3,500,000Al Amerah Prime Commercial LandFeaturedAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4,514 sqft 775 AED/sqft
8Land 7,000,000Investment Lands for Sale in Al Alia, AjmanOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 18,575 sqft 376 AED/sqft
8Land 860,000Premium Investment Lands for Sale in Al AamraAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,014 sqft 285 AED/sqft
10Land 990,000Al Zahya Commercial Land 1,614SqFtFeaturedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,614 sqft 613 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Shop 3,650,0005 commercial shops/for investment/price negotiableLiwara 1, Ajman 5 3,163 sqft 1,153 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 6,000,000Residential Commercial Plot in Helio 10K SqftAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 10,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 6,000,000Industrial land for sale | 20,000 sq ft | FreeholdAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 20,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 4,500,000Commercial Land for Sale | Al Yasmeen (N)FeaturedAl Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
10Shop 2,600,000Golden investment opportunity for sale in Ajman, cAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 1 4,000 sqft 650 AED/sqft