8Shop 230,000A strong investment opportunity: a car wash for saAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 1 2,500 sqft 92 AED/sqft
12Factory 290,000Fully Equipped Perfume Factory for Sale AjmanAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1 1,400 sqft 207 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 10,300,000COMMERCIAL BUILDING IN JARF PRIME LOCATION GOOD INAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,700 sqft 1,537 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 6,200,000COMMERCIAL BUILDING IN NAUIMIA NEAR ALEIN HOTELSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 6,200 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
2Warehouse 14,700,000Investment Deal: Warehouses & Shops in Al Jurf 3.Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 3 43,594 sqft 337 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 25,000,000Residential and commercial building for sale in AjAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 13,500 sqft 1,851 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 5,500,000New building on the main street near servicesAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,833 AED/sqft
2Whole Building 4,000,0003-story buildingl6 one-bedroom apartmentsl3StudiosAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 2,755 sqft 1,451 AED/sqft
4Whole Building 4,000,0003-story building directly on the streetll FreeholdAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 2,755 sqft 1,451 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 13,500,000New building on a corner lot on the main streetAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 5,511 sqft 2,449 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,799,000Price includes all fees Lowest price in AjmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 596 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 8,000,000Residential Commercial Land on the main streetAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 20,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft
7Land 6,000,000Corner Industrial Land Al Jurf 2 Main Road OpportuAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 16,146 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 70,000,000Building for sale in Al Nuaimiya with good incomeAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 7,000 AED/sqft
6Land 2,100,000Prime G+2 Residential Commercial Land near MBZ RoaAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4,843 sqft 433 AED/sqft
4Land 2,500,000Corner plot with two streets, industrial land in AAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,700 sqft 373 AED/sqft
2Land 2,500,000Corner plot with two streets, industrial land in AAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,700 sqft 373 AED/sqft
7Land 2,000,000Commercial plot (G+5) opposite the Civil DefenceThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 312 AED/sqft
6Land 1,800,000Commercial plot (G+5) opposite the Civil DefenceThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,800,000Commercial plot next to the Civil DefenceGeepas Building 3, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 11,500,000Industrial land for sale at a price of 255 per squAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,000 sqft 267 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 4,000,000• Residential and commercial land – 12,000 sq. ft.Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 12,000 sqft 333 AED/sqft
10Land 15,000,000Exceptional Commercial Property With Strong RentalAl Hamidiya 2, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 30,800 sqft 487 AED/sqft
10Land 15,000,000Premium Fuel Station Investment On Sheikh Zayed RoAl Hamidiya 2, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 30,800 sqft 487 AED/sqft