SuperAgent3Land 430,000Residential/commercial land for sale | Fees includPremiumManama, Ajman 5,952 sqft 72 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 265,000Prime Land Plot for Sale | Al Manama 14 Ajman |Manama, Ajman 2,938 sqft 90 AED/sqft
2Land 400,000Residential/commercial land for sale in Masfout, AMasfoot 1, Masfoot, Ajman 2,280 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 13,500,000Entire building for sale, freehold. Price negotiabPremiumAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 22,836 sqft 591 AED/sqft
First Sale10Bulk Sale Unit 2,600,000For Sale – Shops + Yard + Car Wash + Workers’ AccoAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 3 3,500 sqft 742 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,600,000Land for sale, freehold, open to all nationalitiesPremiumAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 372 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 3,500,000Land for sale, freehold, open to all nationalitiesAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
3Land 20,764,800Residential and commercial plot (G+4) on E311Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 46,143 sqft 450 AED/sqft
2Land 1,850,000Residential/Commercial Land in Al-Aliya GlobalAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,260 sqft 434 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 22,000,000Prime Investment Building for Sale in AjmanAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 19,375 sqft 1,135 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,500,000Al Jurf 3: 8,000 Sqft Land for SaleAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,000 sqft 312 AED/sqft
2Land 6,000,000Prime Industrial Land for Sale in Ajman IndustrialAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 11,991 sqft 500 AED/sqft
5Land 6,200,000Industrial Land in Jurf 2 Freehold Prime LocationAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 16,146 sqft 383 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 6,500,000High-Rise Plot for Sale | Al Amerah, Ajman (S)Al Amerah, Ajman 15,330 sqft 424 AED/sqft
4Land 1,800,000The Icon Casa 2 with 6,400 sqft LandThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 15,000,000New Corner Building | Freehold 100% , 6727 sqftAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,727 sqft 2,229 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Shop 1,350,000Commercial shops for sale | Al Helio 2 Ajman | FreAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1 1,614 sqft 836 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Labor Camp 13,000,000Ready Camp for sale |29070 sqft| excellent incomeAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 29,070 sqft 447 AED/sqft
3Land 950,000Corner Commercial VillaPlotOn E311 2nd Kentia ResAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,000 sqft 237 AED/sqft
3Land 2,500,000Peace, mercy, and blessings of God be upon you.Abna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 5,060 sqft 494 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 6,000,000Land for sale | Al Rawda 2 Ajman | 10,000 sq ft |Al Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 10,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Whole Building 14,000,000Luxury building for sale in Al Jurf 2 AjmanAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,727 sqft 2,081 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 6,000,000Residential/commercial land for sale in Al Rawda 3Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 10,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 20,764,350commercial plot on Sheikh Mohammed bin Zayed RoadAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 46,143 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 11,000,000Commercial building | G+6 , 6000 sqft | FreeholdAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,000 sqft 1,833 AED/sqft