SuperAgent9Land 1,650,000Corner plot on two streets, residential/commercialPremiumAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,260 sqft 387 AED/sqft
2Land 17,500,000Commercial plot on Sheikh Maktoum bin Rashid StreeAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 29,960 sqft 584 AED/sqft
6Land 2,900,000Commercial lot on the main Granada Street (G+2)Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6,000 sqft 483 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 6,000,000A residential and commercial building &9.5% incomeAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 6,996 sqft 857 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 6,000,000Al Naimiya Whole Building Sale commercial buildingSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6,998 sqft 857 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 4,500,000Commercial land (G+10) with an area of 8400 sqftAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,400 sqft 535 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 6,000,000Al Naemiya Tower 1: Prime Commercial BuildingAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 6,998 sqft 857 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Show Room 3,000,000Brand New Commercial Building for Sale. Al ZahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1 3,229 sqft 929 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 18,500,000Prime Land Available for Sale (N)Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 29,962 sqft 617 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Land 4,200,000Individual or Combined | Premium Plots | High ROIAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 9,688 sqft 433 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 23,000,000land for sale in amra tower permit prime locationAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 38,739 sqft 593 AED/sqft
First Sale22Whole Building 6,300,000Own the most luxurious buildings through the bankAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 15,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,550,000Land Al Jurf 3 for Sale G+6. .Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,000 sqft 318 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,000,000Hot Deal | Prime G+2 Residential & Commercial PlotFeaturedLiwara 1, Ajman 3,100 sqft 322 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,800,000Price includes all fees Lowest price in AjmanFeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 597 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Whole Building 1,300,000for sale commercial residential buildingAl Bustan, Ajman 3 2,125 sqft 611 AED/sqft
8Shop 600,000Unmissable opportunity: Successful cafe for sale iAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 2 5,920 sqft 101 AED/sqft
12Whole Building 5,500,000Building for sale in Al Jurf Industrial Area 2,Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 405,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale in Manama,Manama, Ajman 3,250 sqft 124 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Villa 3,000,000Prime Residential–Commercial 9700sf prime locationAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 6 9,700 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Shop 2,600,000Prime Commercial Shops 465 m² Heart of Al RumailaAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 6 5,005 sqft 519 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 990,000Prime Residential Commercial Plot 2300 sqft G+4Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2,300 sqft 430 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,340,000Land for sale, freehold, open to all nationalitiesPremiumAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 3,095 sqft 432 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 1,250,000Prime Commercial Building for Sale in an ExcellentLiwara 1, Ajman 7+ 2,125 sqft 588 AED/sqft
First Sale13Whole Building 12,500,000Al Helio 2 Vastu-Compliant VillaAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 7+ 9,100 sqft 1,373 AED/sqft