8Shop 110,000A fully equipped car garage is for sale in Ajman IAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1 2,400 sqft 45 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 17,500,000Prime Commercial Residential Plot for Sale AlRawdaFeaturedAl Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 29,962 sqft 584 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,100,000Premium Location | G+2 Mixed Use | High ROIAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4,844 sqft 433 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 3,000,000Prime Investment Plot for Sale| High ROIFeaturedAl Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7,577 sqft 395 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 4,000,000A rare opportunity: a building with a strong returAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 3,600 sqft 1,111 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 3,800,000A great opportunity to buy a distinctive buildingSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 3,600 sqft 1,055 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Shop 455,000Smart Investment | High ROI | Prime LocationPremiumAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 1 396 sqft 1,148 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 2,100,000A unique real estate investment opportunity in theSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 3,600 sqft 583 AED/sqft
3Land 475,000Own a Plot in Al Helio 2, Ajman for AED 475,000Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 275 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 7,000,000Golden investment opportunity: New building for saAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 2 15,600 sqft 448 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 2,200,000land for sale in nakheel direct from ownerAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 4,200 sqft 523 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 14,000,000commercial building in Ajman Emirate, Al Jurf 2Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 30,000 sqft 466 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,500,000direct from owner land elnauimia 1.5Sheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3,600 sqft 416 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 470,000Residential/Commercial Corner Plot for SaleManama, Ajman 6,350 sqft 74 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 17,500,000Commercial land for sale directly on a main streetAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 29,656 sqft 590 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 25,000,000G+9 | Golden Visa | Good ROI | Prime Location E311Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7,750 sqft 3,225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 3,000,000G+8 Approval | Prime Location | Good ROI | E311Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 9,786 sqft 306 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 6,249,000HELLO INVESTORS! 9.4% ROI RENTED IDEAL LOCATIONAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 4,303 sqft 1,452 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Whole Building 45,000,000Building license: residential/commercialAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 11,000 sqft 4,090 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Whole Building 25,000,000Residential and commercial building for sale in AjAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 14,000 sqft 1,785 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,450,000Al Jurf 3 Commercial Land 8,075sqftAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,075 sqft 303 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Villa 2,650,000Residential/Commercial CornerAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 5,000 sqft 530 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale28Villa 2,800,000Includes electricity, water, and air conditioningAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 5,000 sqft 560 AED/sqft
9Land 1,700,000Commercial Land for Sale Prime Location IncludingAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 395 AED/sqft