SuperAgent16Land 7,900,000Land for sale in Al-Aliya, freehold..............Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 17,556 sqft 449 AED/sqft
3Land 9,500,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf IndustrialAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 28,244 sqft 336 AED/sqft
9Villa 2,200,000Commercial Villa for Sale in Al Yasmeen – Prime MaPremiumAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 7 3,014 sqft 729 AED/sqft
4Land 2,700,000Commercial Residential Land for Sale in AjmanAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 401 AED/sqft
7Land 7,500,000Commercial Residential Plot for Sale in AjmanAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 17,566 sqft 426 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 9,000,000For sale: Residential/commercial building, freeholAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 8,400 sqft 1,071 AED/sqft
7Land 2,000,000direct owner residential commercial plot for saleAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,251 sqft 470 AED/sqft
8Land 4,700,0002 Commercial Residential Plots for Sale – AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 13,455 sqft 349 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 3,200,000Spacious 9687 Sq Ft Land for Sale in Al Mowaihat 3Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,687 sqft 330 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 7,000,000For sale: Freehold residential building, availableLiwara 1, Ajman 7+ 7,136 sqft 980 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 4,990,000Industrial land AlJarf for sale excellent priceAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 20,144 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 4,990,000Industrial land AlJarf for sale excellent priceAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 20,144 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Whole Building 50,000,000Minutes away from Al Naeema Towers, Al Safeer MallAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 11,000 sqft 4,545 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 1,250,000Free hold for all nationalityies/4 shop in ajmanAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 4 2,000 sqft 625 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Land 1,820,000Commercial land for sale prime location near exitAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 423 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 9,600,000Spaciou Commercial Land for Sale in Ajman DowntownAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 22,200 sqft 432 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 3,800,000Spac11300 Sq. Ft. Commercial Land in Al HamidiyaAl Hamidiya 2, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 11,300 sqft 336 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 3,500,000Opportunity: 10,000 sqm Land in Al Mowaihat 1Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Warehouse 18,500,000Warehouses for sale in Jurf,near Chinese marketAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 4 43,500 sqft 425 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,250,000For sale: Residential/commercial land, freeholdAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 2,700 sqft 462 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,350,000For sale: Residential/commercial land, freehold,Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 3,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Whole Building 1,400,000A unique investment opportunity due to quick salePremiumAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 4,200 sqft 333 AED/sqft
10Land 800,000Land deal YasminInvestment land YasminAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,014 sqft 265 AED/sqft