SuperAgent12Land 2,000,000For Sale – Commercial Land in Ajman, Al Rumaila ArCornish Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman 3,250 sqft 615 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 680,000Land for Sale in Al Helio 2 - Prime InvestmentAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,712 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,300,000Land for Sale in Al Rawda 2 VillasAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 4,250 sqft 305 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,700,000Commercial & Residential Land for Sale (N)Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 8,870 sqft 417 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 9,787,500Industrial Land for Sale | Al Jurf 3, AjmanAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,500 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 6,400,000Commercial & Residential Land for Sale | Al Aamra,Al Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman 15,338 sqft 417 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 8,400,0004 Plots for Sale | Al Aamra, AjmanAl Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman 14,400 sqft 583 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 12,000,000Commercial & Residential Land for Sale | Al Aamra,Al Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman 22,449 sqft 534 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 15,000,000Commercial & Residential Land for Sale | Al Aamra,Al Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman 28,549 sqft 525 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Villa 5,600,000Commercial / Residential Plot with Arabic HouseFeaturedAl Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 4 12,400 sqft 451 AED/sqft
25Office Space 630,000Office Available For Sale 10% ROI GuaranteedPremiumHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 1,299 sqft 484 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 6,500,000Building for sale / Excellent income / Strategic lAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 3,700 sqft 1,756 AED/sqft
5Shop 16,000,000Industrial investment property for sale / Annual rNew industrial area, Ajman 7+ 37,000 sqft 432 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 8,500,000The possibility of expansion up to G+6/huge returnAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 5,000 sqft 1,700 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Whole Building 450,000,000Fully furnished apartments in Ajman free holdOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 6 148,079 sqft 3,038 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,600,000prime investment opportunity for sale in Al JurfAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,073 sqft 322 AED/sqft
8Land 950,000Al Zaheya Gardens Commercial Land SaleAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,930 sqft 241 AED/sqft
8Land 2,100,000ResidentiaL&Commercial Land for Sale – Al AmerahAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4,843 sqft 433 AED/sqft
8Warehouse 3,599,999High-ROI | Fully Independent | Prime LocationAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1 6,727 sqft 535 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Bulk Sale Unit 15,999,999Bulk Units | Brand New | Investors DealAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 41,497 sqft 385 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 3,100,000Stunning investment building for sale in ELrawda 3Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 8,100 sqft 382 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,100,000Affordable Freehold Plot | Close to E311Al Zahya, Ajman 4,585 sqft 239 AED/sqft