SuperAgent10Land 1,500,000An investment opportunity that builds your futureAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 222 AED/sqft
First Sale13Full Floor 299,9993,900‑Sqft Showroom for Rent – Flexible UseAl Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 2 3,900 sqft 76 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 4,500,000Building for Sale | G+2 | Prime Investment | 4.5MAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 4,782 sqft 941 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Shop 2,200,000Prime Commercial Shops for Sale | High ROI-MainAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 3,600 sqft 611 AED/sqft
10Land 10,026,390Industrial Plot in Ajman – Al Jurf 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,593 sqft 230 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Farm 7,500,000Farm for living investment prime location price iAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 44,315 sqft 169 AED/sqft
16Farm 4,500,000Farmhouse for Sale in Al Manama Ajman- 42600 SqftManama, Ajman 42,600 sqft 105 AED/sqft
First Sale6Whole Building 3,400,000Al Zahya Whole Building with NetworkedAl Zahya, Ajman 3 3,200 sqft 1,062 AED/sqft
First Sale6Show Room 3,400,000Al Zahya Semi-Fitted ShowroomAl Zahya, Ajman 3 3,200 sqft 1,062 AED/sqft
First Sale12Shop 1,990,600Take a step towards a successful investmentAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 1,345 sqft 1,480 AED/sqft
9Land 1,700,000Your chance to get excellent ROI - Ajman EmirateAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,617 sqft 470 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 530,000Commercial corner plot on the main streetManama, Ajman 4,050 sqft 130 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 6,500,000Commercial land with permit to sell apartmentsTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 17,202 sqft 377 AED/sqft
4Land 2,100,000Land for Sale Al Rawda 1 G+1 PermitAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 4,670 sqft 449 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 2,900,000Commercial Building for Sale Prime LocationAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 290 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 2,800,000A distinctive 4-story building/sale in Al RashidiaAl Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 20,000 sqft 140 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 7,800,000Excellent investment building,sale in Rashidiya 3Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 25,000 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,700,000commercial land in mouwaihat main streetAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5,960 sqft 453 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,350,000commercial land in Al Alaiyah G+3 PRICE950K FRHOLDAl Ghoroub Tower, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
First Sale17Whole Building 3,970,000Great investment building opportunity in Al AliaAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,224 sqft 482 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 21,383,16015% Upfront | Park Facing | Mixed Use | Gated CitySeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 109,657 sqft 195 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 3,790,000New investment building for saleAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,224 sqft 460 AED/sqft
First Sale4Whole Building 2,400,000Al Naimiya Building 4000 sqft 6 APARTMENT 4SHOPSAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 4,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
First Sale16Whole Building 3,970,000For sale: Brand new building with a 10% annual retAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,224 sqft 482 AED/sqft